Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 282 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 23:29.7 23:29.7
2 183 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 23:32.6 + 02.9
3 280 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 23:39.8 + 10.1
4 255 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 23:44.1 + 14.4
5 266 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 23:54.5 + 24.8
6 281 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 23:54.8 + 25.1
7 275 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 24:02.3 + 32.6
8 271 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 24:02.5 + 32.8
9 265 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:04.2 + 34.5
10 278 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 24:06.2 + 36.5
11 269 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 24:08.4 + 38.7
12 259 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 24:09.1 + 39.4
13 279 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 24:09.3 + 39.6
14 231 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 24:09.4 + 39.7
15 267 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 24:12.3 + 42.6
16 276 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 24:13.4 + 43.7
17 272 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 24:13.6 + 43.9
18 274 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 24:21.1 + 51.4
19 250 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 24:21.2 + 51.5
20 277 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 24:24.5 + 54.8
21 268 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 24:28.0 + 58.3
22 189 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia 24:30.0 + 01:00.3
23 264 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 24:30.4 + 01:00.7
24 203 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 24:32.7 + 01:03.0
25 221 Martin Egraz 1990 France 24:35.3 + 01:05.6
26 252 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 24:36.5 + 01:06.8
27 253 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 24:37.4 + 01:07.7
28 273 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 24:40.3 + 01:10.6
29 270 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 24:40.7 + 01:11.0
30 261 Florian Rohde 1984 Germany 24:40.8 + 01:11.1
31 283 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 24:42.1 + 01:12.4
32 242 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 24:44.9 + 01:15.2
33 223 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 24:46.8 + 01:17.1
34 256 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 24:48.8 + 01:19.1
35 236 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 24:50.5 + 01:20.8
36 258 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 24:51.4 + 01:21.7
37 238 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 24:52.9 + 01:23.2
38 263 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 24:53.8 + 01:24.1
39 251 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 24:57.7 + 01:28.0
40 245 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France 24:58.4 + 01:28.7
41 199 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 24:59.2 + 01:29.5
42 215 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 24:59.8 + 01:30.1
43 244 Tao Quemere 1990 France 25:00.7 + 01:31.0
44 219 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 25:02.5 + 01:32.8
45 241 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 25:05.7 + 01:36.0
46 207 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 25:09.1 + 01:39.4
47 260 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 25:09.4 + 01:39.7
48 237 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 25:09.5 + 01:39.8
49 254 Michael Bonthoux 1985 France 25:12.4 + 01:42.7
50 210 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 25:12.7 + 01:43.0
51 246 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 25:14.0 + 01:44.3
52 239 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 25:14.9 + 01:45.2
53 222 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 25:16.4 + 01:46.7
54 243 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 25:17.0 + 01:47.3
55 257 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 25:18.1 + 01:48.4
56 234 Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria 25:22.0 + 01:52.3
57 232 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 25:24.2 + 01:54.5
58 248 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 25:25.1 + 01:55.4
59 187 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 25:26.4 + 01:56.7
60 205 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 25:27.8 + 01:58.1
61 214 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 25:31.3 + 02:01.6
62 213 Bernhard Bär 1990 Austria 25:32.9 + 02:03.2
63 226 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 25:33.2 + 02:03.5
64 196 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 25:34.2 + 02:04.5
65 192 Yury Mikhailouski 1989 Belarus 25:34.7 + 02:05.0
66 230 Philip Bunte 1990 Austria 25:41.1 + 02:11.4
67 217 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 25:43.0 + 02:13.3
68 235 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria 25:44.5 + 02:14.8
69 247 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 25:46.0 + 02:16.3
70 186 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 25:50.3 + 02:20.6
71 220 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 25:57.3 + 02:27.6
72 249 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 26:03.1 + 02:33.4
73 229 Vojtech Prasil 1990 Czech Republic 26:09.1 + 02:39.4
74 201 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 26:09.8 + 02:40.1
75 211 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 26:15.9 + 02:46.2
76 262 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 26:17.7 + 02:48.0
77 240 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 26:21.8 + 02:52.1
78 209 Bernhard Tritscher II 1990 Austria 26:22.4 + 02:52.7
79 191 Mihai Acostachioaie 1986 Romania 26:25.6 + 02:55.9
80 233 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 26:26.4 + 02:56.7
81 202 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 26:29.9 + 03:00.2
82 208 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 26:31.5 + 03:01.8
83 227 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 26:36.0 + 03:06.3
84 194 Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria 26:39.6 + 03:09.9
85 204 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 26:46.8 + 03:17.1
86 218 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 26:58.2 + 03:28.5
87 225 Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic 26:59.5 + 03:29.8
88 216 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic 27:04.3 + 03:34.6
89 200 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 27:17.3 + 03:47.6
90 198 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 28:27.5 + 04:57.8
91 188 Jakob Filipko 1988 Slovakia 30:08.1 + 06:38.4
92 190 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 32:33.7 + 09:04.0
DNS 184 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS 185 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS 193 Stefan Rosenberger 1987 Austria
DNS 195 Artur Herhardt 1987 Ukraine
DNS 197 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia
DNS 206 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
DNS 212 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 224 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
DNS 228 Pierre Guedon 1989 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011