Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
2 1 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
3 10 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
4 15 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
5 27 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
6 7 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
7 18 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
8 22 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
9 4 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
10 14 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
11 5 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
12 13 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
13 8 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
14 12 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
15 21 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
16 26 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
17 3 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
18 11 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
19 16 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
20 19 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
21 9 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
22 24 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany
23 25 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
24 28 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia
25 30 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
26 6 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
27 17 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
28 20 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
29 23 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
30 29 Pierre Guedon 1989 France
31 - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
32 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
33 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
34 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
35 - Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
36 - Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria
37 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
38 - Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy
39 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
40 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
41 - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
42 - Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
43 - Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
44 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
45 - Gert Bachner 1990 Austria
46 - Martin Bouchet 1988 France
47 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
48 - Clement Molliet 1989 France
49 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
50 - Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
51 - Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia
52 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
53 - Andreas Waldmeier 1982 Switzerland
54 - Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia
55 - Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria
56 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
57 - Tao Quemere 1990 France
58 - Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia
59 - Adrien Mougel 1988 France
60 - Florian Rohde 1984 Germany
61 - Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus
62 - Max Bergmann 1989 Germany
63 - Philip Bunte 1990 Austria
64 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
65 - Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia
66 - Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic
67 - Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic
68 - Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria
69 - Stefan Rosenberger 1987 Austria
70 - Vojtech Prasil 1990 Czech Republic
71 - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
72 - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
73 - David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic
74 - Yury Mikhailouski 1989 Belarus
75 - Jakob Filipko 1988 Slovakia
DNS - Artur Herhardt 1987 Ukraine
DNS - Davorin Skvaridlo 1979 Slovakia
DNS - Vladimir Fedulov 1979 Russia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011