Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 304 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 26:26.8 26:26.8
2 303 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 26:56.4 + 29.6
3 271 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 27:00.2 + 33.4
4 278 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 27:17.8 + 51.0
5 290 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 27:19.1 + 52.3
6 276 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 27:23.1 + 56.3
7 297 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 27:26.7 + 59.9
8 243 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 27:28.0 + 01:01.2
9 273 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 27:30.3 + 01:03.5
10 291 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 27:30.7 + 01:03.9
11 294 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 27:33.8 + 01:07.0
12 300 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 27:34.9 + 01:08.1
13 306 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 27:35.1 + 01:08.3
14 299 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 27:36.8 + 01:10.0
15 293 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 27:36.9 + 01:10.1
16 282 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 27:47.3 + 01:20.5
17 250 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 27:48.3 + 01:21.5
18 240 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 27:49.6 + 01:22.8
19 239 Dmitriy Ozerskiy 1990 Russia 27:53.3 + 01:26.5
20 270 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 27:54.7 + 01:27.9
21 305 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 27:56.4 + 01:29.6
22 231 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 27:57.7 + 01:30.9
23 257 Nikolay Podrugin 1990 Russia 28:04.7 + 01:37.9
24 275 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 28:08.9 + 01:42.1
25 284 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 28:09.2 + 01:42.4
26 272 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 28:10.4 + 01:43.6
27 269 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 28:11.5 + 01:44.7
28 261 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 28:12.2 + 01:45.4
29 292 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 28:14.1 + 01:47.3
30 288 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 28:14.5 + 01:47.7
31 248 Tao Quemere 1990 France 28:24.8 + 01:58.0
32 289 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 28:25.8 + 01:59.0
33 265 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 28:26.8 + 01:60.0
34 247 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 28:31.1 + 02:04.3
35 253 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 28:36.4 + 02:09.6
36 296 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 28:36.8 + 02:10.0
37 298 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 28:37.7 + 02:10.9
38 233 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 28:38.0 + 02:11.2
39 259 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 28:39.7 + 02:12.9
40 285 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 28:42.2 + 02:15.4
41 218 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 28:43.4 + 02:16.6
42 281 Martin Egraz 1990 France 28:46.2 + 02:19.4
43 223 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 28:47.2 + 02:20.4
43 251 Clement Molliet 1989 France 28:47.2 + 02:20.4
45 221 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 28:51.9 + 02:25.1
46 224 Andrea Zattoni 1987 Italy 28:53.8 + 02:27.0
47 254 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 28:54.8 + 02:28.0
48 212 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 28:55.2 + 02:28.4
49 244 Alex Vanzetta 1987 Italy 28:55.9 + 02:29.1
50 295 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 29:01.2 + 02:34.4
51 252 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 29:01.8 + 02:35.0
52 274 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 29:07.6 + 02:40.8
53 262 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 29:08.2 + 02:41.4
54 287 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 29:11.5 + 02:44.7
55 277 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 29:11.6 + 02:44.8
56 232 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 29:13.6 + 02:46.8
57 255 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 29:15.8 + 02:49.0
58 241 Tanguy Roche 1984 France 29:17.4 + 02:50.6
59 258 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 29:19.1 + 02:52.3
60 207 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 29:20.3 + 02:53.5
61 268 Romain Vandel 1985 France 29:20.5 + 02:53.7
62 279 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 29:28.0 + 03:01.2
63 280 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 29:28.5 + 03:01.7
64 263 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 29:35.7 + 03:08.9
65 242 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 29:38.8 + 03:12.0
66 220 Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic 29:40.1 + 03:13.3
67 264 Roy Meingast 1988 Germany 29:41.4 + 03:14.6
68 235 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 29:42.0 + 03:15.2
69 222 Philip Bunte 1990 Austria 29:43.1 + 03:16.3
70 234 Markus Keplinger 1981 Austria 29:47.7 + 03:20.9
71 283 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 29:47.9 + 03:21.1
72 256 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 29:52.8 + 03:26.0
73 206 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 29:52.9 + 03:26.1
74 245 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 29:53.4 + 03:26.6
75 191 Baptiste Blondeau 1990 France 29:57.7 + 03:30.9
76 238 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 29:58.4 + 03:31.6
77 308 Richard Tiraboschi 1988 Italy 30:00.5 + 03:33.7
78 237 Amel Scuk 1990 Slovenia 30:05.9 + 03:39.1
79 286 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 30:10.5 + 03:43.7
80 190 Jocelyn David-Raison 1989 France 30:18.2 + 03:51.4
81 217 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland 30:19.8 + 03:53.0
82 227 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 30:21.7 + 03:54.9
83 203 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 30:22.2 + 03:55.4
84 268 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 30:23.3 + 03:56.5
85 215 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 30:25.4 + 03:58.6
86 216 Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 30:39.0 + 04:12.2
87 205 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 30:43.3 + 04:16.5
88 228 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 30:44.5 + 04:17.7
89 201 Andrea Gola 1990 Italy 30:50.9 + 04:24.1
90 226 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 30:55.8 + 04:29.0
91 194 Theo Pellegrini 1989 France 30:57.1 + 04:30.3
92 249 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 31:02.8 + 04:36.0
93 192 Romain Claudon 1991 France 31:04.2 + 04:37.4
93 229 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 31:04.2 + 04:37.4
95 213 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 31:04.4 + 04:37.6
96 208 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 31:07.9 + 04:41.1
97 236 Dusan Augustinak 1990 Czech Republic 31:09.4 + 04:42.6
98 195 Klemen Kralj 1991 Slovenia 31:29.3 + 05:02.5
99 246 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 31:31.4 + 05:04.6
100 230 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 31:50.1 + 05:23.3
101 204 Artur Bobrecki 1991 Poland 31:54.3 + 05:27.5
102 209 Jan Hasek 1991 Czech Republic 32:16.5 + 05:49.7
103 219 Michal Wroblewski 1990 Poland 32:24.3 + 05:57.5
104 210 Andreas Allerhed 1990 Sweden 32:31.5 + 06:04.7
105 197 Anthony Ryerson 1990 USA 32:33.5 + 06:06.7
106 193 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 32:42.5 + 06:15.7
107 202 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 33:27.2 + 07:00.4
108 200 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 34:24.7 + 07:57.9
109 196 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 36:44.9 + 10:18.1
DNS 198 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia
DNS 214 Anjan Gruber 1987 Austria
DNS 260 Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS 266 Lukas Weitgasser 1988 Austria
DNS 302 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic
DNF 199 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNF 211 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNF 225 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia
DNF 301 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012