Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 16.Dec 2011, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
21
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
2
20
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
3
18
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
4
4
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
5
5
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
6
7
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
7
22
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
8
29
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
9
23
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
10
25
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
11
6
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
12
12
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
13
1
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
14
3
Schnetzer
Michael
1990
Germany
15
14
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
16
9
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
17
10
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
18
13
Bouchet
Martin
1988
France
19
24
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
20
26
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
21
8
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
22
15
Wohlleben
Max
1991
Germany
23
19
Ozerskiy
Dmitriy
1990
Russia
24
27
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
25
30
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
26
2
Deschamps
Louis
1987
France
27
11
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
28
16
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
29
17
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
30
28
Ceolan
Mirko
1989
Italy
31
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
32
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
33
-
Rimahazi
Matija
1989
Slovenia
34
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
35
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
36
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
37
-
Meingast
Roy
1988
Germany
38
-
Vanzetta
Alex
1987
Italy
39
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
40
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
41
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
42
-
Bachner
Gert
1990
Austria
43
-
Tiraboschi
Richard
1988
Italy
44
-
Kostner
Janmatie
1988
Italy
45
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
46
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
47
-
Claudon
Romain
1991
France
48
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
49
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
50
-
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
51
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
52
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
53
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
54
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
55
-
Anselmet
Henri
1989
Italy
56
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
57
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
58
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
59
-
Podrugin
Nikolay
1990
Russia
60
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
61
-
Wroblewski
Michal
1990
Poland
62
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
63
-
Scuk
Amel
1990
Slovenia
64
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
65
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
66
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
67
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
68
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
69
-
Simenc
Matej
1990
Slovenia
70
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
71
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
72
-
Rosenberger
Stefan
1987
Austria
73
-
Maiseyenka
Ihar
1988
Belarus
74
-
Weitgasser
Lukas
1988
Austria
75
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
76
-
Bunte
Philip
1990
Austria
77
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
78
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
79
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
80
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
81
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
82
-
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
83
-
Ryerson
Anthony
1990
USA
84
-
Gruber
Anjan
1987
Austria
85
-
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
86
-
Gola
Andrea
1990
Italy
87
-
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
88
-
Bobrecki
Artur
1991
Poland
89
-
Kappas
Dimitiros
1989
Greece
90
-
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
91
-
Palici
Viorel Andrei
1989
Romania
92
-
Allerhed
Andreas
1990
Sweden
93
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
94
-
Platt
Simon James
1989
Great Britain
95
-
Kralj
Klemen
1991
Slovenia
96
-
Ribela
Leandro
1980
Brazil
DNS
-
Dizdarevic
Sanjin
1990
Serbia
DNS
-
Icoski
Gjorgji
1984
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
DNS
-
Tuka
Ondrej
1991
Slovakia
DNS
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia