Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 52 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 13:28.7 13:28.7
2 58 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 13:48.6 + 19.9
3 54 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 13:51.7 + 23.0
4 56 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 13:55.7 + 27.0
5 59 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 14:01.3 + 32.6
6 51 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 14:06.3 + 37.6
7 90 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 14:08.8 + 40.1
8 49 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 14:13.8 + 45.1
9 57 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 14:14.9 + 46.2
10 72 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 14:15.2 + 46.5
11 48 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 14:18.1 + 49.4
12 53 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 14:19.4 + 50.7
13 60 Marion Ruf 1985 Germany 14:20.4 + 51.7
14 67 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 14:21.0 + 52.3
15 62 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 14:29.4 + 01:00.7
16 50 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 14:32.7 + 01:04.0
17 71 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia 14:33.9 + 01:05.2
18 65 Raphaela Sieber 1986 Germany 14:43.7 + 01:15.0
19 68 Muriele Hüberli 1981 Switzerland 14:44.6 + 01:15.9
20 61 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 14:47.4 + 01:18.7
21 55 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 14:48.1 + 01:19.4
22 76 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 14:51.3 + 01:22.6
23 77 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 14:51.4 + 01:22.7
24 66 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria 14:53.0 + 01:24.3
25 84 Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland 14:54.0 + 01:25.3
26 78 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 14:54.4 + 01:25.7
27 70 Solenne Roudot 1987 France 15:03.0 + 01:34.3
28 80 Zvjezdana Veljkovic 1986 Croatia 15:04.4 + 01:35.7
29 69 Laura Rombach 1987 Germany 15:10.7 + 01:42.0
30 75 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 15:13.1 + 01:44.4
31 64 Franziska Schneider 1986 Germany 15:14.2 + 01:45.5
32 87 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 15:17.9 + 01:49.2
33 86 Gaetane Perret 1984 France 15:20.8 + 01:52.1
34 74 Barbora Suchankova 1987 Slovakia 15:25.2 + 01:56.5
35 63 Lena Pichard 1986 Switzerland 15:26.0 + 01:57.3
36 88 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 15:27.1 + 01:58.4
37 85 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 15:33.0 + 02:04.3
38 79 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 15:39.6 + 02:10.9
39 83 Marcela Marcisz 1987 Poland 15:42.4 + 02:13.7
40 73 Irene Eder 1975 Austria 15:46.1 + 02:17.4
41 81 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 15:54.8 + 02:26.1
42 82 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 16:01.8 + 02:33.1
DNS 89 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008