Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 244 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 37:24.1 37:24.1
2 242 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:24.8 + 00.7
3 243 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:25.4 + 01.3
4 263 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:31.3 + 07.2
5 232 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 37:41.7 + 17.6
6 238 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 37:44.3 + 20.2
7 262 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 37:44.8 + 20.7
8 252 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:45.4 + 21.3
9 250 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:45.6 + 21.5
10 240 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 37:48.5 + 24.4
11 241 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 37:55.8 + 31.7
12 239 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 37:55.9 + 31.8
13 270 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 38:16.6 + 52.5
14 254 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 38:40.6 + 01:16.5
15 260 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 38:40.7 + 01:16.6
16 280 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 38:42.0 + 01:17.9
17 237 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 38:56.6 + 01:32.5
18 245 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 38:58.0 + 01:33.9
19 281 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:59.9 + 01:35.8
20 273 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 39:04.9 + 01:40.8
21 248 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 39:06.9 + 01:42.8
22 298 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France 39:08.4 + 01:44.3
23 286 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 39:10.3 + 01:46.2
24 285 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 39:11.8 + 01:47.7
25 251 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 39:16.3 + 01:52.2
26 276 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:22.4 + 01:58.3
27 235 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 39:24.5 + 02:00.4
28 257 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 39:42.2 + 02:18.1
29 266 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 39:48.5 + 02:24.4
30 282 Bernhard Benedikt 1991 Germany 39:50.0 + 02:25.9
31 249 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 39:50.7 + 02:26.6
32 234 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 39:50.8 + 02:26.7
33 267 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 40:00.0 + 02:35.9
34 261 Tao Quemere 1990 France 40:04.6 + 02:40.5
35 292 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 40:11.3 + 02:47.2
36 247 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 40:12.2 + 02:48.1
37 258 Romain Vandel 1985 France 40:13.2 + 02:49.1
38 259 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 40:16.9 + 02:52.8
39 255 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 40:20.7 + 02:56.6
40 256 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 40:20.8 + 02:56.7
41 279 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 40:24.1 + 02:60.0
42 324 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 40:24.3 + 03:00.2
43 318 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 40:24.7 + 03:00.6
44 297 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 40:25.8 + 03:01.7
45 287 Clement Molliet 1989 France 40:26.8 + 03:02.7
46 321 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 40:27.3 + 03:03.2
47 268 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 40:33.8 + 03:09.7
48 320 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 40:42.3 + 03:18.2
49 284 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 40:48.8 + 03:24.7
50 300 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 40:51.5 + 03:27.4
51 289 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 40:52.8 + 03:28.7
52 274 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 40:53.0 + 03:28.9
53 264 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 40:54.3 + 03:30.2
54 269 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 41:00.3 + 03:36.2
55 265 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 41:01.5 + 03:37.4
56 278 Martin Egraz 1990 France 41:02.8 + 03:38.7
57 309 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 41:05.5 + 03:41.4
58 315 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 41:06.2 + 03:42.1
59 236 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 41:10.8 + 03:46.7
60 283 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 41:11.1 + 03:47.0
61 275 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 41:17.4 + 03:53.3
62 296 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 41:18.4 + 03:54.3
63 291 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 41:24.3 + 04:00.2
64 305 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 41:25.7 + 04:01.6
65 253 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 41:29.5 + 04:05.4
66 301 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 41:32.8 + 04:08.7
67 310 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany 41:35.2 + 04:11.1
68 271 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 41:38.0 + 04:13.9
69 295 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 41:59.0 + 04:34.9
70 288 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 42:07.5 + 04:43.4
71 323 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 42:37.9 + 05:13.8
72 325 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 42:46.4 + 05:22.3
73 299 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 42:46.6 + 05:22.5
74 316 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 42:53.2 + 05:29.1
75 335 Benno Kuhbander 1987 Germany 42:56.9 + 05:32.8
76 308 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 43:03.5 + 05:39.4
77 306 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 43:04.2 + 05:40.1
78 319 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 43:15.2 + 05:51.1
79 302 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 43:15.8 + 05:51.7
80 307 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 43:15.8 + 05:51.7
81 312 Lukas Pecher 1992 Germany 43:27.8 + 06:03.7
82 331 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 43:48.4 + 06:24.3
83 304 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 43:48.5 + 06:24.4
84 329 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 44:12.8 + 06:48.7
85 333 Patryk Chudoba 1992 Poland 44:37.9 + 07:13.8
86 330 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 44:42.2 + 07:18.1
87 338 Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus 45:22.5 + 07:58.4
88 328 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 45:27.0 + 08:02.9
89 340 Andreas Allerhed 1990 Sweden 45:33.7 + 08:09.6
90 334 Jan Kronika 1992 Czech Republic 45:37.1 + 08:13.0
91 337 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 45:37.8 + 08:13.7
92 341 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 46:05.5 + 08:41.4
93 343 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 46:19.8 + 08:55.7
94 342 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark 49:23.1 + 11:59.0
DNS 233 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
DNS 246 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France
DNS 290 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
DNS 303 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
DNS 311 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
DNS 313 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus
DNS 314 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
DNS 327 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
DNS 336 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 339 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 344 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
DNS 345 Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil
DNS 346 Aldo Ramos 1977 Brazil
DNF 272 Florian Notz 1992 Germany
DNF 277 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNF 293 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
DNF 294 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNF 317 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
DNF 322 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria
DNF 326 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
DNF 332 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013