Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 30:54.2 30:54.2
2 50 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 31:02.0 + 07.8
3 46 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 31:08.7 + 14.5
4 45 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 31:14.1 + 19.9
5 41 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 31:26.5 + 32.3
6 48 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 31:40.7 + 46.5
7 44 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 31:48.8 + 54.6
8 22 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 31:50.7 + 56.5
9 20 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 31:53.8 + 59.6
10 28 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 31:55.8 + 01:01.6
11 16 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 31:58.6 + 01:04.4
12 23 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 31:58.7 + 01:04.5
13 24 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 32:01.4 + 01:07.2
14 40 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 32:01.6 + 01:07.4
15 47 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 32:10.6 + 01:16.4
16 37 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 32:14.0 + 01:19.8
17 25 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 32:14.9 + 01:20.7
18 19 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 32:24.5 + 01:30.3
19 38 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 32:25.2 + 01:31.0
20 26 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 32:32.5 + 01:38.3
21 49 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 32:34.9 + 01:40.7
22 36 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 32:36.0 + 01:41.8
23 43 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 32:36.1 + 01:41.9
24 9 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 32:38.0 + 01:43.8
25 33 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 32:40.5 + 01:46.3
26 32 Kirsi Välimaa Antila 1978 Finland 32:40.9 + 01:46.7
27 7 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 32:42.5 + 01:48.3
28 27 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 32:43.3 + 01:49.1
29 15 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 32:46.5 + 01:52.3
30 39 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 32:48.3 + 01:54.1
31 29 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 32:54.7 + 02:00.5
32 12 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden 32:58.6 + 02:04.4
32 6 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 32:58.6 + 02:04.4
34 13 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 33:06.4 + 02:12.2
35 34 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 33:26.5 + 02:32.3
36 30 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 33:34.2 + 02:40.0
37 35 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 33:45.4 + 02:51.2
38 18 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 33:46.2 + 02:52.0
39 17 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 33:57.7 + 03:03.5
40 11 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 34:02.6 + 03:08.4
41 5 Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 34:04.2 + 03:10.0
42 10 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 34:10.6 + 03:16.4
43 4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 34:24.0 + 03:29.8
44 3 Kristina Zotova 1977 Estonia 35:17.2 + 04:23.0
45 14 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 35:19.7 + 04:25.5
46 1 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 36:02.8 + 05:08.6
47 8 Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia 36:05.0 + 05:10.8
48 2 Jaanika Kalev 1976 Estonia 36:29.3 + 05:35.1
DNF 21 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
DNF 31 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007