Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 390 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 22:22.9 22:22.9
2 389 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 22:42.4 + 19.5
3 399 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 22:51.1 + 28.2
4 384 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 22:56.8 + 33.9
5 397 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 23:01.3 + 38.4
6 388 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 23:02.9 + 40.0
7 387 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 23:03.8 + 40.9
8 357 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 23:10.2 + 47.3
9 368 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 23:12.3 + 49.4
10 371 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 23:13.5 + 50.6
11 394 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 23:16.1 + 53.2
12 382 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 23:17.5 + 54.6
13 378 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 23:20.5 + 57.6
14 379 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 23:24.4 + 01:01.5
15 314 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany 23:27.2 + 01:04.3
16 355 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 23:29.7 + 01:06.8
17 383 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 23:31.1 + 01:08.2
18 385 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 23:34.6 + 01:11.7
19 396 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 23:34.7 + 01:11.8
20 348 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 23:35.8 + 01:12.9
21 395 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:36.3 + 01:13.4
22 375 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 23:39.0 + 01:16.1
23 366 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 23:41.0 + 01:18.1
24 381 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 23:41.1 + 01:18.2
25 360 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 23:45.4 + 01:22.5
26 341 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 23:47.6 + 01:24.7
27 359 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 23:49.5 + 01:26.6
28 392 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 23:50.4 + 01:27.5
29 374 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 23:52.1 + 01:29.2
30 369 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 23:53.1 + 01:30.2
31 372 Romain Vandel 1985 France 23:53.7 + 01:30.8
32 353 Bertrand Hamoumraoui 1990 France 23:54.2 + 01:31.3
33 354 Martin Egraz 1990 France 23:54.4 + 01:31.5
34 362 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 23:55.8 + 01:32.9
35 333 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 23:56.2 + 01:33.3
36 391 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 23:57.9 + 01:35.0
37 336 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France 23:58.6 + 01:35.7
38 376 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 23:59.5 + 01:36.6
39 351 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:00.6 + 01:37.7
40 332 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 24:00.9 + 01:38.0
41 370 Tao Quemere 1990 France 24:02.0 + 01:39.1
42 398 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 24:07.2 + 01:44.3
43 308 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 24:08.6 + 01:45.7
44 373 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 24:13.5 + 01:50.6
45 342 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 24:15.0 + 01:52.1
46 361 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 24:15.7 + 01:52.8
47 335 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 24:15.9 + 01:53.0
48 303 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 24:16.5 + 01:53.6
49 315 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 24:16.9 + 01:54.0
50 325 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 24:17.8 + 01:54.9
51 318 Lukas Pecher 1992 Germany 24:18.4 + 01:55.5
52 356 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 24:20.3 + 01:57.4
53 364 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 24:20.4 + 01:57.5
54 358 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 24:23.1 + 02:00.2
55 349 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 24:25.4 + 02:02.5
56 313 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 24:26.9 + 02:04.0
57 338 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 24:29.0 + 02:06.1
58 346 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 24:29.1 + 02:06.2
59 367 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 24:29.8 + 02:06.9
60 352 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 24:30.7 + 02:07.8
61 296 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 24:31.6 + 02:08.7
62 380 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 24:33.9 + 02:11.0
63 347 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 24:35.4 + 02:12.5
64 327 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 24:35.5 + 02:12.6
64 350 Bernhard Benedikt 1991 Germany 24:35.5 + 02:12.6
66 300 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 24:40.8 + 02:17.9
67 320 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany 24:41.1 + 02:18.2
68 329 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 24:41.3 + 02:18.4
69 334 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 24:43.6 + 02:20.7
70 331 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 24:44.3 + 02:21.4
71 343 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 24:45.4 + 02:22.5
72 328 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 24:46.5 + 02:23.6
73 330 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 24:46.9 + 02:24.0
74 323 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 24:49.5 + 02:26.6
75 304 Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus 24:50.5 + 02:27.6
76 363 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 24:54.7 + 02:31.8
77 326 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 24:55.4 + 02:32.5
78 316 Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany 24:57.4 + 02:34.5
79 298 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 25:00.5 + 02:37.6
80 289 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic 25:00.6 + 02:37.7
81 365 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 25:01.2 + 02:38.3
82 319 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 25:01.8 + 02:38.9
83 344 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 25:02.6 + 02:39.7
84 310 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 25:02.8 + 02:39.9
85 345 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 25:03.9 + 02:41.0
86 301 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia 25:05.1 + 02:42.2
87 302 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 25:07.8 + 02:44.9
88 312 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 25:12.7 + 02:49.8
89 321 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 25:18.7 + 02:55.8
90 288 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 25:19.1 + 02:56.2
91 306 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 25:21.7 + 02:58.8
92 281 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 25:23.7 + 03:00.8
93 337 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 25:25.5 + 03:02.6
94 340 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 25:36.1 + 03:13.2
95 309 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 25:39.9 + 03:17.0
95 322 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 25:39.9 + 03:17.0
97 305 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 25:42.5 + 03:19.6
98 292 Jan Kronika 1992 Czech Republic 25:43.5 + 03:20.6
99 297 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 25:47.4 + 03:24.5
100 283 Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus 25:52.7 + 03:29.8
101 317 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia 25:54.1 + 03:31.2
102 274 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 25:54.8 + 03:31.9
102 291 Benno Kuhbander 1987 Germany 25:54.8 + 03:31.9
104 277 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 25:54.9 + 03:32.0
105 290 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 25:55.8 + 03:32.9
106 269 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 25:56.1 + 03:33.2
107 284 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 25:56.9 + 03:34.0
108 282 Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic 26:00.7 + 03:37.8
109 307 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 26:07.4 + 03:44.5
110 286 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 26:19.1 + 03:56.2
111 294 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 26:22.5 + 03:59.6
112 324 Mikhail Lutkov 1989 Russia 26:24.0 + 04:01.1
113 280 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 26:42.0 + 04:19.1
114 276 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 26:44.0 + 04:21.1
115 293 Patryk Chudoba 1992 Poland 26:50.5 + 04:27.6
116 299 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 26:51.0 + 04:28.1
117 285 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 26:51.4 + 04:28.5
118 268 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 26:52.0 + 04:29.1
119 279 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:05.9 + 04:43.0
120 278 Andreas Allerhed 1990 Sweden 28:19.9 + 05:57.0
121 275 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark 29:00.0 + 06:37.1
122 272 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 32:50.3 + 10:27.4
123 271 Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil 38:03.8 + 15:40.9
DNS 273 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland
DNS 295 Toni Escher 1990 Germany
DNS 339 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNS 377 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
DNS 386 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France
DNF 270 Aldo Ramos 1977 Brazil
DNF 287 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
DNF 311 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNF 393 Mathias Wibault 1985 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013