Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 14.Dec 2012, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
2
2
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
3
5
Bolotov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
4
10
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
5
7
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
6
26
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
7
3
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
8
14
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
9
13
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
10
17
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
11
19
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
12
21
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
13
6
Volkov
Anatoliy
1989
Russia
14
8
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
15
9
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
16
4
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
17
12
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
18
15
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
19
18
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
20
20
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
21
11
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
22
16
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
23
22
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
24
23
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
25
24
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
26
25
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
27
27
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
28
28
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
29
29
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
30
30
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
31
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
32
-
Schnetzer
Michael
1990
Germany
33
-
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
34
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
35
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
36
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
37
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
38
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
39
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
40
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
40
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
42
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
43
-
Ceolan
Mirko
1989
Italy
44
-
Rimahazi
Matija
1989
Slovenia
45
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
46
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
47
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
48
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
49
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
50
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
51
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
52
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
53
-
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
54
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
55
-
Melnik
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
56
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
57
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
58
-
Semenenka
Uladzislau
1988
Belarus
59
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
60
-
Wohlleben
Max
1991
Germany
61
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
61
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
63
-
Eberspracher
Florian
1992
Germany
64
-
Buttin
Bastien
1989
France
65
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
66
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
67
-
Gorjanc
Matjaz
1992
Slovenia
68
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
69
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
70
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
71
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
72
-
Benedikt
Bernhard
1991
Germany
73
-
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
74
-
Polach
Martin
1989
Czechia
75
-
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia
76
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
77
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
78
-
Kuhbander
Benno
1987
Germany
79
-
Allerhed
Andreas
1990
Sweden
80
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
81
-
Psenicka
Jakub
1991
Czechia
82
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
83
-
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
84
-
Palici
Viorel Andrei
1989
Romania
85
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
86
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
87
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
88
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
89
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
90
-
Kupryianets
Pavel
1990
Belarus
91
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
92
-
Amondsen
Erik
1988
Denmark
93
-
Tagscherer
Imre
1972
Hungary
94
-
Bourguignon
Fabrizio
1976
Brazil
95
-
Ramos
Aldo
1977
Brazil
DNS
-
Chudoba
Patryk
1992
Poland
DNS
-
Escher
Toni
1990
Germany
DNS
-
Gracz
Boguslaw
1977
Poland
DNS
-
Rzeszotko
Marcin
1990
Poland
DNS
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
DNS
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Ribela
Leandro
1980
Brazil