Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
2 2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
3 5 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
4 10 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
5 7 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
6 26 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
7 3 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
8 14 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
9 13 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
10 17 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
11 19 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
12 21 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
13 6 Anatoliy Volkov 1989 Russia
14 8 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
15 9 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
16 4 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
17 12 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
18 15 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
19 18 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
20 20 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
21 11 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
22 16 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
23 22 Samson Schairer 1992 Germany
24 23 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
25 24 Pierre Guedon 1989 France
26 25 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
27 27 Clement Molliet 1989 France
28 28 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
29 29 Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
30 30 Max Hauke 1992 Austria
31 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
32 - Michael Schnetzer 1990 Germany
33 - Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
34 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
35 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
36 - Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
37 - Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
38 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
39 - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
40 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
40 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
42 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
43 - Mirko Ceolan 1989 Italy
44 - Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia
45 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
46 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
47 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
48 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
49 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
50 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
51 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
52 - Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
53 - Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy
54 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
55 - Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus
56 - Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
57 - Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy
58 - Uladzislau Semenenka 1988 Belarus
59 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
60 - Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany
61 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
61 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
63 - Florian Eberspracher 1992 Germany
64 - Bastien Buttin 1989 France
65 - Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
66 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
67 - Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia
68 - Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic
69 - Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria
70 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
71 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
72 - Bernhard Benedikt 1991 Germany
73 - Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
74 - Martin Polach 1989 Czech Republic
75 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia
76 - Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia
77 - Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia
78 - Benno Kuhbander 1987 Germany
79 - Andreas Allerhed 1990 Sweden
80 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
81 - Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic
82 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
83 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
84 - Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania
85 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
86 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
87 - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
88 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
89 - Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia
90 - Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus
91 - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
92 - Erik Amondsen 1988 Denmark
93 - Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary
94 - Fabrizio Bourguignon 1976 Brazil
95 - Aldo Ramos 1977 Brazil
DNS - Patryk Chudoba 1992 Poland
DNS - Toni Escher 1990 Germany
DNS - Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland
DNS - Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland
DNS - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
DNS - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
DNF - Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 14.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013