Sign in Sign up

Kononovskaya

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 61 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 26:04.1 26:04
2 60 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 26:54.6 + 50
3 37 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 27:06.8 + 01:02
4 56 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 27:10.0 + 01:05
5 42 Olga Repnitsyna 1992 Russia 27:18.2 + 01:14
6 47 Anna Povaliaeva 1988 Russia 27:21.1 + 01:16
7 43 Viktoria Karkina 1989 Russia 27:21.8 + 01:17
8 58 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 27:40.9 + 01:36
9 52 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 27:42.9 + 01:38
10 54 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 27:43.6 + 01:39
11 29 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 27:44.5 + 01:40
12 38 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 27:49.2 + 01:45
13 59 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 28:02.1 + 01:57
14 51 Natalia Ziuzeva 1989 Russia 28:07.6 + 02:03
15 22 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 28:08.0 + 02:03
16 40 Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia 28:08.5 + 02:04
17 57 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 28:18.7 + 02:14
18 25 Svetlana Zaborskaia 1996 Russia 28:21.2 + 02:17
19 53 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 28:24.0 + 02:19
20 45 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 28:25.4 + 02:21
21 33 Anastasia Vlasova 1992 Russia 28:26.4 + 02:22
22 26 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 28:30.6 + 02:26
23 35 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 28:36.9 + 02:32
24 10 Vasilina Yudina 1993 Russia 28:43.5 + 02:39
25 34 Alexandra Alexeshnikova 1995 Russia 28:47.2 + 02:43
26 41 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 28:49.8 + 02:45
27 30 Lali Kvaratskhelia 1994 Russia 28:51.5 + 02:47
28 16 Olga Rumiantseva 1982 Russia 28:53.5 + 02:49
29 18 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 28:53.9 + 02:49
30 19 Elmira Gaianova 1992 Russia 28:57.8 + 02:53
31 31 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 29:00.6 + 02:56
32 48 Evgenia Feshina 1991 Russia 29:03.3 + 02:59
33 6 Ekaterina Bushmakina 1996 Russia 29:03.8 + 02:59
34 15 Olga Zalesova 1996 Russia 29:04.6 + 03:00
35 46 Alena Perevozchikova 1988 Russia 29:14.8 + 03:10
36 49 Ekaterina Khramtsova 1991 Russia 29:17.5 + 03:13
37 28 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 29:19.2 + 03:15
38 20 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 29:22.2 + 03:18
39 36 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 29:23.0 + 03:18
40 24 Yulia Timiryaeva 1995 Russia 29:28.6 + 03:24
41 23 Ekaterina Yadovina 1992 Russia 29:32.9 + 03:28
42 14 Ksenia Mogilevtseva 1994 Russia 29:34.5 + 03:30
43 50 Natalia Rudenko 1991 Russia 29:40.0 + 03:35
44 12 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 29:44.7 + 03:40
45 1 Varvara Prokhorova 1991 Russia 29:46.9 + 03:42
46 4 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 29:50.4 + 03:46
47 39 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:53.7 + 03:49
48 21 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 29:54.1 + 03:49
49 17 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 29:56.0 + 03:51
50 44 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 29:59.3 + 03:55
51 2 Natalia Bannikova 1993 Russia 30:16.9 + 04:12
52 9 Alena Melnikova 1995 Russia 30:17.3 + 04:13
53 7 Anastasia Timina 1994 Russia 30:18.0 + 04:13
54 11 Olga Zeibel 1987 Russia 30:24.3 + 04:20
55 5 Daria Rogozina 1996 Russia 30:52.8 + 04:48
56 55 Anna Medvedeva 1989 Russia 31:01.0 + 04:56
57 8 Diana Kinziagulova 1993 Russia 31:06.9 + 05:02
58 3 Karina Shepeleva 1993 Russia 33:21.5 + 07:17
DNS 13 Anastasia Moskalenko 1991 Russia
DNS 27 Gabriella Kaluger 1995 Russia
DNS 32 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Kononovskaya
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 24.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015