Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Classic - Priekuli
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 10.Jan 2015, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
58
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
25:50.8
2
64
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
+ 50.4
3
63
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 53.0
4
62
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
+ 01:23.4
5
61
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 01:32.2
6
56
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
+ 01:38.6
7
57
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
+ 01:54.5
8
53
Teearu
Hans
1991
Estonia
+ 02:31.8
9
59
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
+ 02:42.0
10
55
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
+ 02:55.3
11
47
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
+ 03:02.6
12
48
Vanags
Karlis
1984
Latvia
+ 03:04.1
13
28
Birkentals
Nauris
1993
Latvia
+ 03:32.0
14
54
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
+ 03:34.0
15
44
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
+ 03:50.8
16
29
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
+ 04:14.7
17
51
Lusis
Gints
1984
Latvia
+ 04:23.3
18
50
Eiduks
Ralfs
1997
Latvia
+ 04:36.7
19
49
Melbardis
Janis
1978
Latvia
+ 04:43.0
20
21
Valdbergs
Matiss
1989
Latvia
+ 05:00.6
21
45
Teteris
Janis
1975
Latvia
+ 05:55.1
22
22
Robalds
Arvis
1988
Latvia
+ 05:59.9
23
31
Skeps
Alvis
1998
Latvia
+ 06:30.7
24
41
Vanags
Ojars
1997
Latvia
+ 06:32.9
25
37
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
+ 07:01.3
26
33
Veips
Linards
1994
Latvia
+ 07:59.1
27
35
Fogelis
Karlis
1998
Latvia
+ 08:04.4
28
40
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
+ 08:59.7
29
30
Milasius
Petras
1950
Lithuania
+ 09:11.9
30
25
Eglitis
Niklavs
1998
Latvia
+ 09:16.0
31
23
Avens
Edijs
1989
Latvia
+ 09:38.3
32
26
Daleckis
Dzintars
1998
Latvia
+ 11:00.5
33
38
Skurulis
Vairis
1998
Latvia
+ 11:53.4
34
36
Strupulis
Renars
1997
Latvia
+ 12:55.3
DNS
24
Indriksons
Kristaps
1998
Latvia
DNS
27
Robalds
Andris
1994
Latvia
DNS
34
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
DNS
39
Germanis
Juris
1977
Latvia
DNS
42
Zikovs
Andrejs
1995
Latvia
DNS
43
Vaitkus
Rokas
1998
Lithuania
DNS
46
Petrovas
Daumantas Jurgis
1997
Lithuania
DNS
52
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
DNF
32
Brieditis
Egons
1997
Latvia
DNF
60
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania