Sign in Sign up

Sun Valley ID

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 1:42:46.9 1:42:46.9
2 101 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 1:45:27.7 + 02:40.8
3 102 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:46:40.9 + 03:54.0
4 105 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:46:48.7 + 04:01.8
5 106 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 1:46:52.6 + 04:05.7
6 113 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 1:47:17.8 + 04:30.9
7 115 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:48:37.0 + 05:50.1
8 120 Emilie Cedervärn 1991 Sweden 1:49:26.7 + 06:39.8
9 107 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:50:53.3 + 08:06.4
10 108 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:51:25.5 + 08:38.6
11 119 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 1:54:01.2 + 11:14.3
12 109 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 1:54:25.5 + 11:38.6
13 141 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 1:54:35.3 + 11:48.4
14 112 Mary Rose 1991 USA 1:54:56.7 + 12:09.8
15 114 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Ski Klub Jablonec N.N. 1:55:04.7 + 12:17.8
16 103 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:55:21.6 + 12:34.7
17 116 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 1:55:33.8 + 12:46.9
18 125 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 1:56:52.5 + 14:05.6
19 121 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:57:14.6 + 14:27.7
20 127 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 1:58:21.5 + 15:34.6
21 122 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:58:44.1 + 15:57.2
22 126 Hallie Grossman 1993 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club 2:00:24.7 + -103:37.8
23 118 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 2:01:25.2 + -102:38.3
24 134 Anni Nord 1990 Finland 2:02:22.0 + -101:35.1
25 142 Riikka Varjus 1991 Finland 2:02:44.1 + -101:57.2
26 124 Anne Hart 1992 USA 2:03:03.6 + -100:16.7
27 110 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 2:05:16.0 + -98:29.1
28 139 Madison Keeffe 1995 University of Vermont Ski Team 2:06:09.6 + -97:22.7
29 117 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 2:06:18.3 + -97:31.4
30 129 Maja Solbakken 1993 Engerdal SK 2:07:25.0 + -96:38.1
31 135 Elena Breed 1992 Bend Endurance Academy 2:08:08.4 + -95:21.5
32 138 Emily Blackmer 1989 Sugar Bowl Ski Team and Academy 2:08:50.0 + -94:03.1
33 131 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 2:11:11.0 + -92:24.1
34 143 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 2:12:15.5 + -91:28.6
35 130 Marion Woods 1995 USA 2:14:24.8 + -89:37.9
36 137 Isabella Smith 1991 Montana State Univeristy Ski Team 2:17:25.0 + -86:38.1
37 136 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 2:19:20.4 + -84:33.5
DNS 111 Erika Flowers 1989 USA
DNS 123 Sloan Storey 1994 USA
DNS 128 Paige Schember 1992 USA
DNS 133 Lucy Newman 1994 University of Colorado Ski Team
DNS 140 Josefin Nilsson 1993 Filipstads SF
DNS 145 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club
DNF 132 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland
DNF 144 Sabra Davison 1985 USA

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Sun Valley ID
Nation USA
Date Thursday 26.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015