Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Mont Sainte-Anne, QC
Cross-Country, Nor-Am Cup, Friday 5.Jan 2018, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
102
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
2
101
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
3
104
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
4
113
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
5
106
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
6
108
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
7
103
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
8
111
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
9
109
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
10
107
Briand
Antoine
1995
Canada
11
112
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
12
105
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
13
110
Hamel
Olivier
1996
Canada
14
114
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
15
125
Weinman
Evan
1995
USA
16
116
Blais
Antoine
1997
Canada
17
118
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
18
120
Lamoureux
Julien
1994
Canada
19
124
Miosga
Juri
1996
Germany
20
129
Harmeyer
Henry
1997
USA
21
117
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
22
119
McDonald
Alex
1996
Canada
23
123
MacIsaac-Jones
Michael
1997
Canada
24
126
Brown
Cully
1996
USA
25
122
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
26
127
Thompson
Noah
1998
Canada
27
128
Foster
Angus
1995
Canada
28
115
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
29
121
Williams
Gareth
1997
Canada
30
-
Walker
David
1997
Canada
31
-
Boehmler-Dandurand
Sebastian
1993
Canada
32
-
Thompson
Malcolm
-
Canada
33
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
34
-
Noble
Tallon
1999
Canada
35
-
Luban
Adam
1995
USA
36
-
Williams
Ian
-
Canada
37
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
38
-
Morin
Alexis
1993
Canada
39
-
Bates
Calvin
1998
USA
40
-
Hardy
Thomas
1995
Canada
41
-
Dumas
William
1996
Canada
42
-
O'Connell
Finn
1998
USA
43
-
Foster
Fergus
1997
Canada
44
-
Sarthou
Pierrick
1999
Canada
45
-
Fahey
Aaron
1996
Canada
46
-
Turgeon
Alexis
1993
Canada
47
-
Sim
Kayden
1997
Canada
48
-
Gerwing
Luke
1987
Canada
49
-
MacLean
Alec
1999
Canada
50
-
Williams
Ryan
-
Canada
51
-
Leveille
Olivier
2001
Canada
52
-
Dodgson
Finn Erik
1999
Canada
53
-
Davies
Joe
2001
Great Britain
54
-
Taylor
Noah
1998
Canada
55
-
Barber
Declan
1999
Canada
56
-
Merlo
Daniel
1997
Canada
57
-
Hamelin
Jacob
-
Norway
58
-
Corbett
Alexander
-
Canada
59
-
Cooper
Dominic
1997
Australia
60
-
Bigue Pare
Alexandre
1993
Canada
61
-
Cook
Jack
1967
Canada
62
-
Cummings
John Paul
-
Canada
63
-
Thompson
Conor
1994
Canada
64
-
Drolet
Remi
2000
Canada
DNS
-
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
DNS
-
Byram
Eric
1996
Canada
DNS
-
Carr
Aidan
1998
Canada
DNS
-
Rajack
Mark
1981
Trinidad & Tobago