Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 16.Feb 2014, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
44:42.2
2
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
+ 08.2
3
-
Poirrer
Bastien
1988
France
+ 08.8
4
-
Wibault
Mathias
1985
France
+ 11.4
5
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 12.3
6
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 23.3
7
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
+ 40.4
8
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 41.7
9
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 60.0
10
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 01:06.3
11
-
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 01:11.8
12
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 01:20.7
13
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 01:26.5
14
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 01:29.7
15
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 01:47.4
16
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 01:49.5
17
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 01:50.2
18
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 02:15.4
19
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 02:19.2
20
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:21.0
21
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 02:38.0
22
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 03:14.9
23
-
Quemere
Tao
1990
France
+ 03:36.1
24
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
+ 03:39.2
25
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 03:46.2
26
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 04:04.6
27
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
+ 04:13.6
28
-
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
+ 04:21.6
29
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 04:41.3
30
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
+ 04:52.8
31
-
Tanel
Matteo
1993
Italy
+ 04:57.2
32
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 05:41.2
33
-
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 05:41.9
34
-
Schairer
Samson
1992
Germany
+ 05:54.1
35
-
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
+ 06:10.6
36
-
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
+ 06:21.4
37
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 06:39.6
38
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 07:29.9
39
-
Frost
Robin
1993
Germany
+ 07:45.5
40
-
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
+ 07:48.2
41
-
Ruggiero
Antonio Giulio
1993
Italy
+ 08:30.6
42
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
+ 08:38.2
43
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
+ 08:46.5
44
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 08:51.3
45
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
+ 10:04.0
46
-
Birbaum
Fabian
1984
Switzerland
+ 11:10.7
47
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 12:45.7
DNS
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNF
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
DNF
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Mougel
Adrien
1988
France
DNF
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
DNF
-
Lindegger
Janis
1993
Switzerland