Sign in Sign up

Gressoney-Saint-Jean

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 305 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:14:07.1 1:14:07.1
2 310 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:14:08.5 + 01.4
3 304 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 1:14:11.0 + 03.9
4 308 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:14:13.3 + 06.2
5 303 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 1:14:20.6 + 13.5
6 302 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 1:14:21.6 + 14.5
7 309 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:14:21.7 + 14.6
8 307 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 1:14:23.3 + 16.2
9 306 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:14:29.0 + 21.9
10 301 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 1:14:32.4 + 25.3
11 311 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:14:43.5 + 36.4
12 316 Fabrizio Clementi 1988 Italy 1:14:50.1 + 43.0
13 314 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 1:14:50.8 + 43.7
14 315 Tao Quemere 1990 France 1:14:54.6 + 47.5
15 317 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:14:54.8 + 47.7
16 318 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:15:23.2 + 01:16.1
17 313 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:15:35.6 + 01:28.5
18 319 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:15:38.7 + 01:31.6
19 312 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 1:15:39.2 + 01:32.1
20 325 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 1:15:41.7 + 01:34.6
21 324 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 1:15:44.2 + 01:37.1
22 323 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:15:45.0 + 01:37.9
23 320 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:15:47.8 + 01:40.7
24 321 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 1:15:53.1 + 01:46.0
25 331 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 1:16:12.4 + 02:05.3
26 326 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:16:22.6 + 02:15.5
27 337 Renaud Jay 1991 France 1:16:22.8 + 02:15.7
28 332 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:16:24.4 + 02:17.3
29 327 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 1:16:29.7 + 02:22.6
30 338 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:16:34.4 + 02:27.3
31 345 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:16:47.4 + 02:40.3
32 333 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 1:17:05.5 + 02:58.4
33 340 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 1:17:09.5 + 03:02.4
34 344 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 1:17:15.6 + 03:08.5
35 329 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:17:30.8 + 03:23.7
36 339 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:17:41.7 + 03:34.6
37 330 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 1:17:44.5 + 03:37.4
38 335 Bernhard Benedikt 1991 Germany 1:18:04.0 + 03:56.9
39 343 Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark 1:18:25.4 + 04:18.3
40 347 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 1:18:34.4 + 04:27.3
41 350 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 1:18:41.6 + 04:34.5
42 336 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 1:18:49.9 + 04:42.8
43 342 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 1:18:51.3 + 04:44.2
44 334 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 1:18:57.2 + 04:50.1
45 346 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 1:19:28.3 + 05:21.2
46 355 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 1:20:27.0 + 06:19.9
47 354 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 1:20:27.3 + 06:20.2
48 351 Francois Ronc Cella 1991 Italy 1:20:31.3 + 06:24.2
49 352 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 1:20:44.0 + 06:36.9
50 348 Manuel Simion 1993 Italy 1:20:46.5 + 06:39.4
51 359 Pietro Mosconi 1993 Italy 1:22:10.2 + 08:03.1
52 358 Antonio Giulio Ruggiero 1993 Italy 1:22:10.7 + 08:03.6
53 360 Christian Maj 1993 Italy 1:22:18.9 + 08:11.8
54 353 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 1:22:20.4 + 08:13.3
55 361 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 1:22:52.8 + 08:45.7
56 357 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 1:23:14.7 + 09:07.6
57 362 Armando Raineri 1993 Italy 1:24:52.3 + 10:45.2
58 363 Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina 1:26:30.7 + 12:23.6
DNS 328 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
DNS 341 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
DNS 356 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 364 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain
DNF 322 Luca Winkler 1993 Germany
DNF 349 Benno Kuhbander 1987 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km F Pursuit
Host Gressoney-Saint-Jean
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014