Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 87 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 38:56.8 38:56.8
2 90 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 38:57.8 + 01.0
3 89 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 38:59.4 + 02.6
4 102 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 39:00.3 + 03.5
5 92 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 39:02.0 + 05.2
6 108 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 39:03.6 + 06.8
7 91 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 39:07.5 + 10.7
8 109 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 39:14.8 + 18.0
9 97 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 39:17.3 + 20.5
10 106 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 39:18.3 + 21.5
11 101 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 39:24.2 + 27.4
12 118 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 39:24.8 + 28.0
13 116 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 39:26.1 + 29.3
14 104 Tao Quemere 1990 France 39:27.3 + 30.5
15 96 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 39:27.4 + 30.6
16 128 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 39:32.3 + 35.5
17 123 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 39:32.9 + 36.1
18 93 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 39:34.4 + 37.6
19 119 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 39:36.9 + 40.1
20 94 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:38.3 + 41.5
21 120 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 39:40.8 + 44.0
22 88 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 39:41.0 + 44.2
23 121 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 39:53.7 + 56.9
24 111 Clement Parisse 1993 France 40:02.2 + 01:05.4
25 95 Romain Vandel 1985 France 40:03.9 + 01:07.1
26 98 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 40:05.3 + 01:08.5
27 114 Bernhard Benedikt 1991 Germany 40:07.2 + 01:10.4
28 105 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 40:10.6 + 01:13.8
29 99 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 40:13.0 + 01:16.2
30 113 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 40:16.1 + 01:19.3
31 126 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 40:16.7 + 01:19.9
32 156 Hynek Kura 1992 Czech Republic 40:28.8 + 01:32.0
33 150 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 40:29.5 + 01:32.7
34 103 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 40:32.5 + 01:35.7
35 146 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 40:34.5 + 01:37.7
36 167 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 40:39.7 + 01:42.9
37 115 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 40:39.8 + 01:43.0
38 162 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 40:41.5 + 01:44.7
39 130 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 40:42.9 + 01:46.1
40 143 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 40:43.9 + 01:47.1
41 139 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 40:45.7 + 01:48.9
42 125 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 40:53.0 + 01:56.2
43 132 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 40:56.2 + 01:59.4
44 127 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 40:58.9 + 02:02.1
45 145 Robin Frost 1993 Germany 41:01.9 + 02:05.1
46 129 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 41:06.6 + 02:09.8
47 122 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 41:11.2 + 02:14.4
48 134 Luca Winkler 1993 Germany 41:16.6 + 02:19.8
49 155 Michal Bartunek 1993 Czech Republic 41:16.9 + 02:20.1
50 141 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 41:27.9 + 02:31.1
51 110 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 41:33.2 + 02:36.4
52 154 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 41:37.2 + 02:40.4
53 133 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 41:39.6 + 02:42.8
54 148 Antonio Giulio Ruggiero 1993 Italy 41:46.2 + 02:49.4
55 144 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany 41:49.9 + 02:53.1
56 131 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 41:50.7 + 02:53.9
57 135 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 41:53.3 + 02:56.5
58 117 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 41:53.9 + 02:57.1
59 124 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 41:56.0 + 02:59.2
60 100 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 42:03.3 + 03:06.5
61 140 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 42:05.6 + 03:08.8
62 165 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 42:07.2 + 03:10.4
63 137 Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 42:42.9 + 03:46.1
64 153 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 42:45.1 + 03:48.3
65 107 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 42:50.5 + 03:53.7
66 157 Benno Kuhbander 1987 Germany 42:52.6 + 03:55.8
67 149 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 42:53.3 + 03:56.5
68 138 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 43:21.8 + 04:25.0
69 159 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 43:40.8 + 04:44.0
70 171 Aliaksandr Volkau 1992 Belarus 43:46.1 + 04:49.3
71 160 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 44:16.9 + 05:20.1
72 158 Jan Cech 1993 Czech Republic 44:20.7 + 05:23.9
73 151 Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus 45:08.0 + 06:11.2
74 179 Daniel Iwanowski 1985 Poland 46:04.7 + 07:07.9
75 170 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 46:41.6 + 07:44.8
DSQ 175 Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium
DNS 136 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
DNS 142 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
DNS 147 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 152 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DNS 163 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
DNS 164 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNS 166 Johannes Pfab 1990 Germany
DNS 168 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary
DNS 169 Toni Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia
DNS 172 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia
DNS 173 Toso Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia
DNS 176 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova
DNS 177 Pavle Kurunoski 1991 Macedonia
DNS 178 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova
DNS 180 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia
DNF 112 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
DNF 161 Jan Kronika 1992 Czech Republic
DNF 174 Felix Wetterling 1990 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014