Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 365 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 22:52.8 22:52.8
2 369 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 23:08.9 + 16.1
3 364 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 23:12.4 + 19.6
4 358 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 23:12.7 + 19.9
5 362 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 23:13.4 + 20.6
6 356 Tao Quemere 1990 France 23:13.7 + 20.9
7 360 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 23:15.1 + 22.3
8 348 Clement Parisse 1993 France 23:17.3 + 24.5
9 344 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 23:25.7 + 32.9
10 354 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 23:25.9 + 33.1
11 371 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 23:30.5 + 37.7
12 363 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 23:31.2 + 38.4
13 373 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 23:32.4 + 39.6
14 355 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 23:33.5 + 40.7
15 361 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 23:34.4 + 41.6
16 351 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 23:35.0 + 42.2
17 374 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:35.9 + 43.1
18 347 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 23:37.7 + 44.9
19 359 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 23:38.8 + 46.0
20 370 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 23:39.6 + 46.8
21 367 Romain Vandel 1985 France 23:40.3 + 47.5
22 353 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 23:45.9 + 53.1
23 372 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 23:50.7 + 57.9
24 338 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 23:51.4 + 58.6
25 368 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 23:52.4 + 59.6
26 343 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 23:54.1 + 01:01.3
27 284 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 23:59.1 + 01:06.3
28 325 Luca Winkler 1993 Germany 24:00.9 + 01:08.1
29 335 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 24:01.4 + 01:08.6
29 366 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 24:01.4 + 01:08.6
31 340 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 24:09.3 + 01:16.5
32 349 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 24:10.2 + 01:17.4
33 357 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 24:12.7 + 01:19.9
34 336 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 24:12.9 + 01:20.1
35 345 Bernhard Benedikt 1991 Germany 24:14.3 + 01:21.5
36 333 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 24:15.0 + 01:22.2
37 299 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 24:15.2 + 01:22.4
38 283 Johannes Pfab 1990 Germany 24:16.9 + 01:24.1
39 350 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 24:17.8 + 01:25.0
40 312 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 24:23.5 + 01:30.7
41 332 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 24:24.5 + 01:31.7
42 341 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 24:27.1 + 01:34.3
43 306 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 24:28.4 + 01:35.6
44 326 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 24:29.8 + 01:37.0
45 339 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 24:30.0 + 01:37.2
46 324 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 24:30.4 + 01:37.6
47 313 Robin Frost 1993 Germany 24:35.0 + 01:42.2
48 342 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 24:36.0 + 01:43.2
49 282 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 24:37.4 + 01:44.6
50 318 Viorel Andrei Palici 1989 Romania 24:41.6 + 01:48.8
51 331 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 24:43.4 + 01:50.6
52 290 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 24:45.9 + 01:53.1
53 323 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 24:46.7 + 01:53.9
54 346 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 24:46.9 + 01:54.1
55 321 Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus 24:47.8 + 01:55.0
56 327 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 24:50.3 + 01:57.5
57 334 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 24:50.8 + 01:58.0
58 308 Antonio Giulio Ruggiero 1993 Italy 24:51.2 + 01:58.4
59 319 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 24:53.0 + 02:00.2
60 317 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 24:57.5 + 02:04.7
61 316 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 24:57.9 + 02:05.1
62 330 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 25:11.9 + 02:19.1
63 314 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 25:13.1 + 02:20.3
64 301 Marcin Rzeszotko 1990 Poland 25:14.6 + 02:21.8
65 315 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 25:14.7 + 02:21.9
66 260 Daniel Iwanowski 1985 Poland 25:18.5 + 02:25.7
67 297 Hynek Kura 1992 Czech Republic 25:20.3 + 02:27.5
68 300 Michal Bartunek 1993 Czech Republic 25:20.4 + 02:27.6
69 294 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 25:21.2 + 02:28.4
70 310 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25:21.5 + 02:28.7
71 304 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 25:21.6 + 02:28.8
72 311 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 25:22.4 + 02:29.6
73 337 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 25:24.9 + 02:32.1
74 322 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 25:28.5 + 02:35.7
75 292 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 25:30.7 + 02:37.9
76 305 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 25:32.1 + 02:39.3
77 303 Pavel Kupryianets 1990 Belarus 25:33.1 + 02:40.3
78 291 Jan Kronika 1992 Czech Republic 25:34.3 + 02:41.5
79 296 Benno Kuhbander 1987 Germany 25:38.6 + 02:45.8
80 329 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 25:38.9 + 02:46.1
81 275 Aliaksandr Volkau 1992 Belarus 25:42.1 + 02:49.3
82 307 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 25:45.0 + 02:52.2
83 287 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 25:45.5 + 02:52.7
84 281 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 25:45.9 + 02:53.1
85 270 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25:47.2 + 02:54.4
86 309 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 25:48.1 + 02:55.3
87 295 Jan Cech 1993 Czech Republic 25:53.6 + 03:00.8
88 298 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 25:55.7 + 03:02.9
89 285 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 25:57.0 + 03:04.2
90 302 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 26:00.1 + 03:07.3
91 289 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 26:05.0 + 03:12.2
92 268 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 26:17.5 + 03:24.7
93 293 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 26:18.0 + 03:25.2
94 320 Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 26:27.4 + 03:34.6
95 271 Felix Wetterling 1990 Germany 26:33.6 + 03:40.8
96 278 Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece 26:34.3 + 03:41.5
97 286 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 26:43.8 + 03:51.0
98 279 Toni Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia 26:45.1 + 03:52.3
99 288 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina 26:55.8 + 04:03.0
100 265 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 27:18.9 + 04:26.1
101 277 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 27:29.9 + 04:37.1
102 274 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 27:44.5 + 04:51.7
103 269 Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium 27:46.8 + 04:54.0
104 266 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile 27:53.8 + 05:01.0
105 273 Toso Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia 28:06.4 + 05:13.6
106 262 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 28:17.7 + 05:24.9
107 263 Tucker Murphy 1981 Bermuda 28:33.1 + 05:40.3
108 276 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 29:00.7 + 06:07.9
109 267 Pavle Kurunoski 1991 Macedonia 29:18.5 + 06:25.7
110 264 Felipe Arias 1986 Chile 29:36.2 + 06:43.4
DNS 261 Samir Azzimani 1977 Morocco
DNS 272 Athanasios Tsakiris 1965 Greece
DNS 280 Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece
DNS 328 Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
DNS 352 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014