Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 45 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:23:55.7 1:23:55
2 49 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 1:24:26.3 + 30
3 42 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 1:24:44.3 + 48
4 34 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:25:22.5 + 01:26
5 46 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 1:25:27.9 + 01:32
6 37 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 1:25:54.6 + 01:58
7 48 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 1:26:04.1 + 02:08
8 47 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:26:12.7 + 02:16
9 43 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:26:22.4 + 02:26
10 44 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:26:41.5 + 02:45
11 38 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 1:26:53.7 + 02:57
12 41 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:26:59.9 + 03:04
13 39 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:27:21.4 + 03:25
14 25 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:27:37.9 + 03:42
15 19 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:27:54.4 + 03:58
16 36 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:27:57.1 + 04:01
17 26 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 1:28:30.4 + 04:34
18 33 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 1:28:32.9 + 04:37
19 29 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:28:48.5 + 04:52
20 35 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 1:28:57.1 + 05:01
21 28 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:29:02.0 + 05:06
22 31 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 1:29:21.8 + 05:26
23 27 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 1:29:30.5 + 05:34
24 24 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:29:42.1 + 05:46
25 22 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 1:29:50.1 + 05:54
26 13 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 1:29:53.2 + 05:57
27 21 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 1:30:12.8 + 06:17
28 14 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:30:17.3 + 06:21
29 23 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 1:30:27.7 + 06:31
30 32 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 1:31:14.5 + 07:18
31 11 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 1:31:55.1 + 07:59
32 17 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 1:32:00.3 + 08:04
33 18 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy 1:32:17.7 + 08:21
34 7 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 1:32:53.1 + 08:57
35 20 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 1:33:09.1 + 09:13
36 10 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway 1:33:16.1 + 09:20
37 16 Susanne Nyström 1982 Sweden 1:33:54.8 + 09:59
38 12 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 1:34:09.7 + 10:13
39 9 Ellen Sandbakken 1983 Norway 1:34:23.2 + 10:27
40 5 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 Norway 1:35:55.3 + 11:59
41 2 Kristin Skei 1983 Norway 1:37:28.9 + 13:33
42 3 Marit Liland Fredriksen 1987 Norway 1:38:27.7 + 14:31
43 4 Stine Haugen 1985 Norway 1:39:28.5 + 15:32
44 1 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Norway 1:43:48.3 + 19:52
DNS 15 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway
DNS 8 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway
DNF 30 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia
DNF 40 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
DNF 6 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007