Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
2 3 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
3 6 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
4 13 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
5 7 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
6 1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
7 29 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
8 18 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
9 2 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
10 5 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
11 4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
12 24 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
13 8 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
14 16 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
15 23 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
16 25 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
17 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
18 17 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
19 22 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
20 27 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
21 9 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
22 10 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
23 15 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
24 19 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
25 20 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
26 11 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
27 14 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
28 21 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
29 28 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
30 30 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
31 - Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
32 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
33 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
34 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
35 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
36 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
37 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
38 - Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
39 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
40 - Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
41 - Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
42 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden
43 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
44 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
45 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
46 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
47 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
48 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
49 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
50 - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
51 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
52 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
53 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
54 - Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia
55 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
56 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
57 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
58 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
59 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
60 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
61 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
62 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
63 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
64 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
65 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
66 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
67 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
68 - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
69 - Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway
70 - Xin Li 1992 China
71 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
72 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
73 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
74 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
75 - Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
76 - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
77 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
78 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
79 - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
80 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019