Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 19 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:22.4 26:22.4
2 26 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:31.6 + 09.2
3 58 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:38.1 + 15.7
4 44 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:57.2 + 34.8
5 30 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:05.9 + 43.5
6 56 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:18.3 + 55.9
7 28 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:24.3 + 01:01.9
8 29 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:30.5 + 01:08.1
9 34 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:39.4 + 01:17.0
10 54 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:44.4 + 01:22.0
11 1 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:51.7 + 01:29.3
12 50 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:52.3 + 01:29.9
13 40 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:53.3 + 01:30.9
14 17 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 27:57.4 + 01:35.0
15 60 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 27:58.4 + 01:36.0
16 25 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:59.6 + 01:37.2
17 27 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 28:01.2 + 01:38.8
18 11 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:02.2 + 01:39.8
19 33 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:18.1 + 01:55.7
20 24 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:19.0 + 01:56.6
21 47 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 28:22.1 + 01:59.7
22 32 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:26.8 + 02:04.4
23 20 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:32.1 + 02:09.7
24 18 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:43.1 + 02:20.7
25 3 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:43.6 + 02:21.2
26 12 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 28:46.7 + 02:24.3
27 23 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 28:47.9 + 02:25.5
28 46 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:50.3 + 02:27.9
28 5 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 28:50.3 + 02:27.9
30 16 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 28:50.6 + 02:28.2
31 21 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 28:51.8 + 02:29.4
32 2 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 28:53.9 + 02:31.5
33 15 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:57.3 + 02:34.9
34 52 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 29:00.5 + 02:38.1
35 55 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 29:01.8 + 02:39.4
36 57 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 29:03.7 + 02:41.3
37 10 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:05.4 + 02:43.0
38 13 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 29:07.5 + 02:45.1
39 45 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 29:07.9 + 02:45.5
40 6 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 29:09.7 + 02:47.3
41 42 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 29:10.6 + 02:48.2
41 51 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:10.6 + 02:48.2
43 59 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 29:12.5 + 02:50.1
44 7 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 29:27.9 + 03:05.5
45 35 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 29:30.2 + 03:07.8
46 31 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 29:32.0 + 03:09.6
47 8 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:39.8 + 03:17.4
48 37 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 29:41.9 + 03:19.5
49 43 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 29:43.9 + 03:21.5
50 36 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 29:52.9 + 03:30.5
51 73 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:58.0 + 03:35.6
52 4 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 29:59.5 + 03:37.1
53 38 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 29:59.7 + 03:37.3
54 74 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 30:12.6 + 03:50.2
55 22 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:25.4 + 04:03.0
56 14 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 30:26.4 + 04:04.0
57 68 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 30:27.5 + 04:05.1
58 72 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 30:27.6 + 04:05.2
59 61 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 30:31.2 + 04:08.8
60 49 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 30:32.8 + 04:10.4
61 67 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 30:36.9 + 04:14.5
62 69 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 30:38.1 + 04:15.7
63 53 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 30:40.8 + 04:18.4
64 39 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:44.2 + 04:21.8
65 71 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 30:44.9 + 04:22.5
66 75 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 30:46.7 + 04:24.3
67 62 Xin Li 1992 China 30:49.6 + 04:27.2
68 70 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 30:55.6 + 04:33.2
69 64 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 31:13.9 + 04:51.5
70 63 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 31:32.9 + 05:10.5
71 65 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 31:36.3 + 05:13.9
72 66 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 31:46.3 + 05:23.9
DNS - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
DNS - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
DNS - Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
DNS - Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS 48 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS 9 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
DNF 41 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019