Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 29:33.0 29:33.0
2 4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 29:33.6 + 00.6
3 3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:38.0 + 05.0
4 1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:58.6 + 25.6
5 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 30:00.4 + 27.4
6 9 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 30:05.3 + 32.3
7 16 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:06.4 + 33.4
8 8 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:15.4 + 42.4
9 15 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 30:41.1 + 01:08.1
10 17 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 30:45.4 + 01:12.4
11 14 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:53.0 + 01:20.0
12 24 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 30:54.3 + 01:21.3
13 43 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 30:54.6 + 01:21.6
14 36 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 30:55.4 + 01:22.4
15 37 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 30:55.7 + 01:22.7
16 13 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 30:56.7 + 01:23.7
17 7 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 31:06.9 + 01:33.9
18 11 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 31:08.6 + 01:35.6
19 5 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 31:10.7 + 01:37.7
20 12 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 31:14.2 + 01:41.2
21 55 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 31:21.0 + 01:48.0
22 41 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 31:21.5 + 01:48.5
23 40 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 31:22.7 + 01:49.7
24 35 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 31:27.0 + 01:54.0
25 23 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:29.0 + 01:56.0
26 22 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 31:29.7 + 01:56.7
27 21 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 31:46.5 + 02:13.5
28 26 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 31:49.0 + 02:16.0
29 19 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 31:49.4 + 02:16.4
30 10 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 31:52.4 + 02:19.4
31 34 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 31:54.5 + 02:21.5
32 46 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 31:59.4 + 02:26.4
33 18 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 31:59.7 + 02:26.7
34 32 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 32:06.0 + 02:33.0
35 47 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 32:11.5 + 02:38.5
36 31 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 32:11.8 + 02:38.8
37 25 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 32:13.0 + 02:40.0
38 42 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 32:17.7 + 02:44.7
39 33 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 32:28.6 + 02:55.6
40 39 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 32:28.8 + 02:55.8
41 30 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 32:30.7 + 02:57.7
42 48 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 32:33.7 + 03:00.7
43 28 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 32:34.8 + 03:01.8
44 51 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 32:48.8 + 03:15.8
45 49 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 32:49.4 + 03:16.4
46 61 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 32:52.8 + 03:19.8
47 20 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 33:04.2 + 03:31.2
48 65 Xin Li 1992 China 33:05.3 + 03:32.3
49 59 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 33:19.8 + 03:46.8
50 60 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 33:22.5 + 03:49.5
51 38 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 33:33.9 + 04:00.9
52 45 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 33:39.9 + 04:06.9
53 29 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 33:41.1 + 04:08.1
54 64 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 33:42.4 + 04:09.4
55 52 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 34:01.9 + 04:28.9
56 66 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 35:56.5 + 06:23.5
DNQ - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
DNQ - Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
DNQ - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
DNQ - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
DNS - Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNS - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
DNS - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
DNS - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
DNS 27 Pia Fink 1995 Germany
DNS 44 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNS 54 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
DNS 62 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
DNF 58 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019