Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Reit im Winkl
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 13.Feb 2005, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
100
2
13
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
80
3
10
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
60
4
11
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
50
5
7
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
45
6
8
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
40
7
12
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
36
8
14
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
32
9
2
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
29
10
3
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
26
11
4
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
24
12
16
Schlütter
Andreas
1972
Germany
22
13
5
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
20
14
6
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
18
15
9
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
16
16
15
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
15
17
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
14
18
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
13
19
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
12
20
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
11
21
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
10
22
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
9
23
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
8
24
-
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
7
25
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
6
26
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
5
27
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
4
28
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
3
29
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
2
30
-
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
1
31
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
32
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
33
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
34
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
34
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
36
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
37
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
38
-
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
39
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
40
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
41
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
42
-
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
43
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
44
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
45
-
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
45
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
47
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
48
-
Tian
Ye
1982
China
49
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
50
-
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
51
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
52
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
53
-
Schneider
Erik
1983
Germany
54
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
55
-
Chamberlain
David
1975
USA
56
-
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
57
-
Ivanov
Mikhail
1977
Russia
58
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
59
-
Li
Geliang
1981
China
60
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
61
-
Sieler
Christian
1981
Germany
62
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
63
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
64
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
65
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
66
-
Southam
James
1978
USA
67
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
68
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
69
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
70
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
71
-
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
DNS
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNS
-
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia