Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
2 1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
3 17 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
4 21 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
5 2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 9 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
7 8 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
8 11 Paul Goalabre 1991 France
9 12 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
10 24 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
11 5 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
12 6 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
13 4 Clement Arnault 1990 France
14 13 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
15 25 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
16 7 Lukas Gross 1995 Germany
17 23 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
18 26 Giacomo Gabrielli 1996 Italy
19 29 Louis Schwartz 1995 France
20 30 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
21 14 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
22 15 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
23 18 Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
24 20 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
25 22 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
26 10 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
27 16 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
28 19 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany
29 27 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
30 28 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
31 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
32 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
33 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
34 - Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
35 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
36 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
36 - Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia
38 - Max Olex 1989 Germany
39 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
40 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
41 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
42 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
43 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
44 - Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria
45 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
45 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
47 - Martin Collet 1997 France
48 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
49 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
50 - Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
51 - Jakob Leismüller 1997 Germany
52 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
53 - Tobias Moosmann 1997 Austria
54 - Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria
55 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
56 - Lorenzo Romano 1997 Italy
57 - Eric Vosshage 1996 Germany
58 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
59 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
60 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
61 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
62 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
62 - Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany
64 - Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy
65 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
66 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
67 - Richard Leupold 1997 Germany
68 - Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
69 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
70 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
71 - Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria
72 - Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy
72 - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
74 - Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland
75 - Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
76 - Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland
77 - Simone Dapra 1997 Italy
78 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
79 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
80 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
81 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
82 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
83 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
84 - Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
85 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
86 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
86 - Davide Bonacorsi 1996 Italy
88 - Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain
89 - Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland
90 - Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland
91 - Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland
92 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
92 - Felian Schubert 1995 Germany
94 - Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria
95 - Urban Lentsch 1994 Austria
96 - Simon Kugler 1994 Austria
97 - Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
98 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
99 - Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland
100 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
101 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
102 - Nicola Castelli 1997 Italy
103 - Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
104 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
105 - Vladimir Slofar 1997 Czech Republic
106 - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
107 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
108 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
109 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
110 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
111 - Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
112 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
113 - Fabian Stocek 1994 Czech Republic
114 - Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
115 - Jan Mezek 1996 Slovenia
116 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland
117 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
118 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
119 - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
120 - Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
121 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
122 - Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
123 - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
124 - Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania
125 - Bor Grdadolnik 1996 Slovenia
126 - Filip Schuetz 1997 Czech Republic
127 - Martin Svarc 1994 Czech Republic
128 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
129 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
130 - Krystof Kopal 1993 Czech Republic
131 - Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus
132 - Luca Milesi 1997 Italy
133 - Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
134 - Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
135 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
136 - Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain
137 - Milos Milosavljevic 1995 Serbia
138 - Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia
139 - Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium
DNS - Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland
DNS - Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia
DNS - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
DNS - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Friday 15.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018