Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
2 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
3 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
4 7 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
5 14 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 10 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
7 9 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
8 25 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
9 11 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
10 21 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
11 4 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
12 18 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
13 6 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
14 8 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
15 15 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
16 16 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
17 5 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
18 13 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
19 22 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
20 24 Richard Jouve 1994 France
21 12 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
22 19 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
23 20 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
24 26 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
25 29 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
26 17 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
27 23 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
28 27 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
29 28 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
30 30 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
31 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
32 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
33 - Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
34 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
35 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
36 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
36 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
38 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
39 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
40 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
41 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
42 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
43 - Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
44 - Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
45 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
46 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
47 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
48 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
49 - Clement Arnault 1990 France
50 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
51 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
52 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
53 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
54 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
55 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
56 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
57 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
58 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
58 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
60 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
61 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
62 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
63 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
64 - Qiang Wang 1993 China
65 - Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
66 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
67 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
68 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
69 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
70 - Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
71 - Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
72 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
73 - Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
74 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
75 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
76 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
77 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
78 - David Norris 1990 USA
79 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
80 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
81 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
82 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
83 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019