Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 57:12.4 57:12
1 3-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 57:12.4 57:12
1 3-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 57:12.4 57:12
1 3-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 57:12.4 57:12
2 1-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 57:13.3 + 00
2 1-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 57:13.3 + 00
2 1-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 57:13.3 + 00
2 1-4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 57:13.3 + 00
3 5-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 57:42.0 + 29
3 5-2 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 57:42.0 + 29
3 5-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 57:42.0 + 29
3 5-4 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 57:42.0 + 29
4 2-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 57:43.3 + 30
4 2-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 57:43.3 + 30
4 2-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 57:43.3 + 30
4 2-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 57:43.3 + 30
5 9-1 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 58:13.7 + 01:01
5 9-2 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway 58:13.7 + 01:01
5 9-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 58:13.7 + 01:01
5 9-4 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 58:13.7 + 01:01
6 6-1 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 58:16.7 + 01:04
6 6-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 58:16.7 + 01:04
6 6-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 58:16.7 + 01:04
6 6-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 58:16.7 + 01:04
7 4-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 58:16.7 + 01:04
7 4-2 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 58:16.7 + 01:04
7 4-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 58:16.7 + 01:04
7 4-4 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 58:16.7 + 01:04
8 7-1 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 59:37.2 + 02:24
8 7-2 Emilie Vina 1982 France 59:37.2 + 02:24
8 7-3 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 59:37.2 + 02:24
8 7-4 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 59:37.2 + 02:24
9 10-1 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 1:00:18.4 + 03:06
9 10-2 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 1:00:18.4 + 03:06
9 10-3 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 1:00:18.4 + 03:06
9 10-4 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 1:00:18.4 + 03:06
10 8-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 1:00:20.8 + 03:08
10 8-2 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 1:00:20.8 + 03:08
10 8-3 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:00:20.8 + 03:08
10 8-4 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 1:00:20.8 + 03:08
11 11-1 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 1:05:03.2 + 07:50
11 11-2 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 1:05:03.2 + 07:50
11 11-3 My Buskqvist 1984 Sweden 1:05:03.2 + 07:50
11 11-4 Emilia Forsman 1986 Sweden 1:05:03.2 + 07:50
12 12-1 Inger-Lise Westlund 1986 Sweden 1:06:55.5 + 09:43
12 12-2 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 1:06:55.5 + 09:43
12 12-3 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 1:06:55.5 + 09:43
12 12-4 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 1:06:55.5 + 09:43
DNF 13-1 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
DNF 13-2 Stephanie Santer 1981 Italy
DNF 13-3 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
DNF 13-4 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007