Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Free Mass Start - Tyumen
Cross-Country, National Championship, Friday 1.Apr 2016, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
10
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
2:23:20.5
2
4
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 30.0
3
19
Shemiakin
Alexey
1989
Russia
+ 01:24.8
4
18
Grebenko
Alexander
1994
Russia
+ 03:25.3
5
1
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 03:51.9
6
9
Sedov
Petr
1990
Russia
+ 04:04.9
7
26
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 04:16.9
8
3
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 05:14.3
9
12
Arteev
Ivan
1977
Russia
+ 05:22.4
10
22
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
+ 06:12.0
11
45
Popov
Vitaliy
1992
Russia
+ 06:22.8
12
13
Malafiev
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 06:30.9
13
14
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 06:40.1
14
24
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
+ 07:08.2
15
11
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
+ 08:32.5
16
5
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 10:02.2
17
16
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
+ 10:09.4
18
34
Ziuzev
Anton
1985
Russia
+ 10:35.8
19
7
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
+ 10:43.2
20
37
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
+ 10:53.1
21
42
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 11:03.4
22
21
Kondrashov
Dmitriy
1994
Russia
+ 11:43.1
23
46
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
+ 11:52.1
24
20
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 12:06.6
25
67
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
+ 12:15.1
26
36
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 12:24.4
27
25
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
+ 12:28.9
28
33
Solodov
Ivan
1989
Russia
+ 13:22.2
29
49
Duk
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
+ 14:31.5
30
29
Nigmatullin
Ilshat
1987
Russia
+ 14:34.4
31
48
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
+ 15:38.6
32
35
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
+ 15:39.7
33
38
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
+ 16:06.7
34
23
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 16:29.3
35
31
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
+ 17:17.8
36
55
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
+ 18:08.5
37
57
Yuvonen
Larion
1994
Russia
+ 18:27.9
38
28
Singopin
Nikita
1995
Russia
+ 19:05.1
39
54
Taipov
Ilnaz
1995
Russia
+ 29:13.8
40
65
Mamkin
Viktor
1991
Russia
+ 20:01.1
41
15
Shatagin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 22:28.3
42
64
Salakhov
Marat
1993
Russia
+ 23:13.7
43
59
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
+ 23:53.8
44
60
Fayzullov
Ildar
1991
Russia
+ 26:39.6
45
63
Kuzminykh
Alexey
1989
Russia
+ 30:45.6
DNS
17
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
DNS
39
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
44
Sorokin
Mikhail
1985
Russia
DNS
53
Taipov
Almaz
1993
Russia
DNS
6
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
DNS
61
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
DNS
8
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
DNF
2
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
DNF
27
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
DNF
30
Sezemov
Jakov
1992
Russia
DNF
32
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
DNF
40
Taipov
Niyaz
1995
Russia
DNF
41
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
DNF
43
Baklanov
Dmitriy
1988
Russia
DNF
47
Filippov
Alexander
1990
Russia
DNF
50
Drobot
Ivan
1992
Russia
DNF
51
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
DNF
52
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
DNF
56
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNF
58
Kiselev
Artem
1989
Russia
DNF
62
Dyusembaev
Zhenis
1994
Russia
DNF
66
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia