Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 2:23:20.5 2:23:20
2 4 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 2:23:50.5 + 30
3 19 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 2:24:45.3 + 01:24
4 18 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 2:26:45.8 + 03:25
5 1 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 2:27:12.4 + 03:51
6 9 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 2:27:25.4 + 04:04
7 26 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 2:27:37.4 + 04:16
8 3 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:28:34.8 + 05:14
9 12 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 2:28:42.9 + 05:22
10 22 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 2:29:32.5 + 06:12
11 45 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Ladoga 2:29:43.3 + 06:22
12 13 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 2:29:51.4 + 06:30
13 14 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 2:30:00.6 + 06:40
14 24 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 2:30:28.7 + 07:08
15 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 2:31:53.0 + 08:32
16 5 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 2:33:22.7 + 10:02
17 16 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 2:33:29.9 + 10:09
18 34 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 2:33:56.3 + 10:35
19 7 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 2:34:03.7 + 10:43
20 37 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 2:34:13.6 + 10:53
21 42 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 2:34:23.9 + 11:03
22 21 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 2:35:03.6 + 11:43
23 46 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 2:35:12.6 + 11:52
24 20 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 2:35:27.1 + 12:06
25 67 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 2:35:35.6 + 12:15
26 36 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 2:35:44.9 + 12:24
27 25 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 2:35:49.4 + 12:28
28 33 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 2:36:42.7 + 13:22
29 49 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 2:37:52.0 + 14:31
30 29 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 2:37:54.9 + 14:34
31 48 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 2:38:59.1 + 15:38
32 35 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 2:39:00.2 + 15:39
33 38 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 2:39:27.2 + 16:06
34 23 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 2:39:49.8 + 16:29
35 31 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 2:40:38.3 + 17:17
36 55 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 2:41:29.0 + 18:08
37 57 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 2:41:48.4 + 18:27
38 28 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 2:42:25.6 + 19:05
39 54 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 2:52:34.3 + 29:13
40 65 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 2:43:21.6 + 20:01
41 15 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 2:45:48.8 + 22:28
42 64 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia 2:46:34.2 + 23:13
43 59 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 2:47:14.3 + 23:53
44 60 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia 2:50:00.1 + 26:39
45 63 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 2:54:06.1 + 30:45
DNS 17 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
DNS 39 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
DNS 44 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNS 53 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
DNS 6 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
DNS 61 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
DNS 8 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNF 2 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNF 27 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
DNF 30 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
DNF 32 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNF 40 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia
DNF 41 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
DNF 43 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
DNF 47 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
DNF 50 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNF 51 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
DNF 52 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNF 56 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
DNF 58 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia
DNF 62 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia
DNF 66 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Friday 1.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016