Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 35 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 38:16.4 38:16
2 33 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:25.1 + 08
3 20 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 38:35.6 + 19
4 31 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 38:58.6 + 42
5 18 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 39:10.0 + 53
6 17 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 39:12.1 + 55
7 40 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 39:32.0 + 01:15
8 22 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:33.6 + 01:17
9 15 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 39:39.7 + 01:23
10 23 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:43.5 + 01:27
11 9 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 39:47.2 + 01:30
12 32 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2 39:49.1 + 01:32
13 28 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 39:50.5 + 01:34
14 27 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 39:51.4 + 01:35
15 12 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 40:09.2 + 01:52
15 44 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 40:09.2 + 01:52
17 5 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 40:18.0 + 02:01
18 86 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 40:22.1 + 02:05
19 30 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 40:23.9 + 02:07
20 55 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 40:32.4 + 02:16
21 25 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 40:33.6 + 02:17
22 1 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 40:37.4 + 02:21
23 13 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 40:39.4 + 02:23
24 10 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 40:40.4 + 02:24
25 38 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:41.5 + 02:25
26 29 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 40:51.0 + 02:34
27 8 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 40:51.9 + 02:35
28 7 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 40:52.1 + 02:35
29 11 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 40:52.8 + 02:36
30 36 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 40:54.7 + 02:38
31 82 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 40:57.3 + 02:40
32 37 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 40:59.9 + 02:43
33 24 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 41:03.9 + 02:47
34 64 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 41:12.3 + 02:55
35 50 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 41:17.5 + 03:01
36 47 Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia 41:20.4 + 03:04
37 16 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 41:27.9 + 03:11
38 45 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 41:28.5 + 03:12
39 90 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 41:29.0 + 03:12
40 87 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 41:30.1 + 03:13
41 4 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 41:30.9 + 03:14
42 62 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 41:32.3 + 03:15
43 65 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 41:38.5 + 03:22
44 94 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 41:38.7 + 03:22
45 69 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Ladoga 41:39.7 + 03:23
46 46 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 41:44.8 + 03:28
47 70 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 41:46.9 + 03:30
48 80 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 41:47.0 + 03:30
49 52 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 41:48.0 + 03:31
50 21 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 41:48.5 + 03:32
51 63 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 41:50.1 + 03:33
52 84 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 41:51.6 + 03:35
53 95 Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 41:54.8 + 03:38
54 113 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 41:55.8 + 03:39
55 57 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 41:56.7 + 03:40
56 2 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 41:57.1 + 03:40
57 89 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 42:01.7 + 03:45
58 42 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 42:02.4 + 03:46
59 99 Viktor Ermilin 1992 Russia 42:03.3 + 03:46
60 115 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 42:05.3 + 03:48
61 109 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 42:08.2 + 03:51
62 108 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 42:12.6 + 03:56
63 112 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 42:20.5 + 04:04
64 53 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA 42:20.7 + 04:04
65 67 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 42:22.0 + 04:05
66 75 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 42:22.3 + 04:05
67 60 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 42:23.5 + 04:07
68 71 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 42:23.8 + 04:07
69 88 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 42:27.0 + 04:10
70 78 Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia 42:29.5 + 04:13
71 54 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 42:35.8 + 04:19
72 105 Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia 42:41.0 + 04:24
73 68 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia 42:42.9 + 04:26
74 14 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 42:48.2 + 04:31
75 3 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 42:50.1 + 04:33
76 101 Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia 42:53.1 + 04:36
77 103 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 42:59.3 + 04:42
78 77 Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia 43:07.9 + 04:51
79 51 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 43:08.5 + 04:52
80 49 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 43:09.3 + 04:52
81 61 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 43:13.2 + 04:56
82 102 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 43:13.5 + 04:57
83 116 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia 43:14.3 + 04:57
83 48 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 43:14.3 + 04:57
85 110 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 43:17.8 + 05:01
86 96 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 43:22.9 + 05:06
87 6 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 43:25.0 + 05:08
88 72 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 43:25.7 + 05:09
89 83 Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia 43:38.6 + 05:22
90 79 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 43:40.9 + 05:24
91 73 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 43:47.7 + 05:31
92 121 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 43:51.3 + 05:34
93 41 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 43:51.9 + 05:35
94 85 Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia 44:01.3 + 05:44
95 76 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 44:17.9 + 06:01
96 66 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 44:23.1 + 06:06
96 92 Alexander Arkhipovskiy 1990 Russia 44:23.1 + 06:06
98 117 Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia 44:23.5 + 06:07
99 97 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 44:24.4 + 06:08
100 104 Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia 44:46.6 + 06:30
101 119 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 44:48.2 + 06:31
102 39 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 44:49.9 + 06:33
103 98 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia 44:57.4 + 06:41
104 58 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 45:01.1 + 06:44
105 107 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia 45:14.3 + 06:57
106 120 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 45:18.8 + 07:02
107 74 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia 45:35.0 + 07:18
108 123 Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia 45:51.9 + 07:35
109 100 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia 46:13.3 + 07:56
110 122 Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia 46:24.7 + 08:08
111 56 Igor Usachev 1981 Russia 47:02.4 + 08:46
DNS 106 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 19 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
DNS 26 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS 34 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS 81 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNS 91 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
DNS 93 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia
DNF 111 Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
DNF 114 Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
DNF 118 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
DNF 43 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNF 59 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 26.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016