Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 6 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
3 14 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
4 12 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
5 30 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
6 9 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
7 18 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
8 5 Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
9 11 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
10 21 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
11 13 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
12 27 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
13 3 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
14 7 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
15 22 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
16 26 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
17 2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
18 4 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
19 15 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
20 23 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
21 8 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
22 17 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
23 20 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia
24 25 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
25 29 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
26 10 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
27 16 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
28 19 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
29 24 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
30 28 Vladimir Berezin 1994 Russia
31 - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
32 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
33 - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
34 - Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
35 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
36 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
37 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
38 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
39 - Nikita Smetanin 1993 Russia
40 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
41 - Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia
42 - Dinis Bagautdinov 1993 Russia
43 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
44 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
45 - Alexander Kochetkov 1995 Russia
46 - Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
47 - Marat Salakhov 1993 Russia
48 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
49 - Evgeniy Duk 1993 Russia
50 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
51 - Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
52 - Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
53 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
54 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
55 - Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
56 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
57 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
58 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
59 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
60 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
61 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
62 - Anton Lavrentev 1990 Russia
63 - Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia
64 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
65 - Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
66 - Andrey Romanov 1995 Russia
67 - Vadim Pantrin 1996 Russia
68 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
69 - Alexey Ignatov 1994 Russia
70 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
71 - Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia
72 - Alexander Dyakonov 1995 Russia
73 - Sergey Zelenkin 1991 Russia
74 - Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
75 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
76 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
77 - Kirill Petrov 1993 Russia
78 - Dmitriy Lubnin 1996 Russia
79 - Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia
80 - Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
81 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
82 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
83 - Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia
84 - Ivan Usov 1996 Russia
85 - Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
86 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
87 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
88 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
89 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
90 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
91 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
92 - Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia
93 - Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia
94 - Anatoliy Bogdanov 1993 Russia
95 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
96 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
97 - Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia
98 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
99 - Nikita Kurakin 1994 Russia
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2
DNS - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA
DNS - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
DNS - Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016