Sign in Sign up

St. Ullrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 13:06.9 13:06.9
2 99 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 13:20.5 + 13.6
3 83 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 13:25.6 + 18.7
4 91 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 13:27.2 + 20.3
5 100 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 13:27.8 + 20.9
6 102 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 13:34.0 + 27.1
7 96 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 13:42.6 + 35.7
8 89 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 13:48.0 + 41.1
9 97 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 13:48.8 + 41.9
10 75 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 13:52.8 + 45.9
11 82 Ionela Gabriela Leanca 1986 Romania 13:58.6 + 51.7
12 95 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 13:59.1 + 52.2
13 66 Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland 13:59.9 + 53.0
14 98 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 14:00.1 + 53.2
15 94 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 14:02.9 + 56.0
16 69 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 14:03.5 + 56.6
17 85 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 14:05.3 + 58.4
18 81 Lucile Mouilleseaux 1990 France 14:13.4 + 01:06.5
19 87 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 14:20.6 + 01:13.7
20 93 Jana Janovskaja 1987 Russia 14:21.6 + 01:14.7
21 86 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy 14:24.7 + 01:17.8
22 80 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 14:29.8 + 01:22.9
23 88 Barbara Antonelli 1986 Italy 14:33.4 + 01:26.5
24 90 Jessica Müller 1988 Germany 14:34.0 + 01:27.1
25 76 Aliaksandra Knap 1986 Belarus 14:34.7 + 01:27.8
26 71 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 14:34.8 + 01:27.9
27 74 Yuliya Serafimava 1988 Belarus 14:37.9 + 01:31.0
28 78 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 14:41.7 + 01:34.8
29 84 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 14:43.3 + 01:36.4
30 77 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 15:02.4 + 01:55.5
31 65 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania 15:03.9 + 01:57.0
32 67 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 15:05.7 + 01:58.8
33 72 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 15:12.1 + 02:05.2
34 70 Alina Golzow 1988 Germany 15:15.1 + 02:08.2
35 73 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 15:22.9 + 02:16.0
36 60 Andrea Reithmayr 1979 Austria 15:38.4 + 02:31.5
37 64 Katharina Milazzi 1988 Italy 15:40.7 + 02:33.8
38 62 Lescinska Grimmer 1982 Australia 16:03.9 + 02:57.0
39 63 Hanna Roshchynskaya 1990 Belarus 16:07.1 + 03:00.2
40 61 Georgia Merritt 1989 Australia 16:24.5 + 03:17.6
41 68 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 16:30.7 + 03:23.8
DNS 79 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland
DNS 92 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host St. Ullrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011