Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:10:46.4 1:10:46
2 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:10:50.4 + 03
3 17 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:10:53.6 + 07
4 2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:11:28.1 + 41
5 4 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Ugra SVSM 2 1:11:37.5 + 51
6 21 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:11:52.6 + 01:06
7 3 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:11:58.5 + 01:12
8 23 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:11:58.9 + 01:12
9 10 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:12:02.1 + 01:15
10 30 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:12:04.9 + 01:18
11 25 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:12:06.8 + 01:20
12 14 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:12:16.7 + 01:30
13 18 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:12:17.3 + 01:30
14 13 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:12:31.7 + 01:45
15 27 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:12:36.4 + 01:49
16 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:12:56.8 + 02:10
17 12 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 1:13:12.7 + 02:26
18 29 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:13:15.2 + 02:28
19 62 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:13:15.9 + 02:29
20 19 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:13:36.6 + 02:50
21 28 Alexey Shemiakin 1989 Russia 1:13:41.3 + 02:54
22 55 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 13:49.3 + -57:02
23 7 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:14:08.7 + 03:22
24 32 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:14:08.8 + 03:22
25 49 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:14:27.4 + 03:40
26 35 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:14:27.5 + 03:41
27 41 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:14:28.6 + 03:42
28 47 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:14:28.7 + 03:42
29 36 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 14:29.3 + -57:42
30 52 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 1:14:30.5 + 03:44
31 31 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:14:30.7 + 03:44
32 74 Evgeniy Bakanov 1996 Russia 1:14:31.3 + 03:44
33 60 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Ladoga 1:14:36.7 + 03:50
34 54 Stepan Durkin 1993 Russia 1:14:40.0 + 03:53
35 43 Ilshat Nigmatullin 1987 Russia 1:14:45.5 + 03:59
36 61 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:15:01.3 + 04:14
37 45 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 1:15:07.7 + 04:21
38 38 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:15:10.2 + 04:23
39 57 Vasiliy Pushkin 1991 Russia 1:15:21.5 + 04:35
40 39 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 1:15:28.2 + 04:41
41 20 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:15:29.9 + 04:43
42 33 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 1:15:37.3 + 04:50
43 65 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 1:15:47.9 + 05:01
44 68 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 1:16:02.1 + 05:15
45 73 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 1:16:05.1 + 05:18
46 24 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:16:11.9 + 05:25
47 64 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 1:16:15.2 + 05:28
48 72 Artem Kiselev 1989 Russia 1:16:24.4 + 05:37
49 50 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:16:35.1 + 05:48
50 71 Mikhail Shklyaev 1994 Russia 1:16:49.2 + 06:02
51 58 Niyaz Taipov 1995 Russia 1:16:51.2 + 06:04
52 69 Ilnaz Taipov 1995 Russia 1:16:56.7 + 06:10
53 16 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:17:05.1 + 06:18
54 42 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 1:17:06.8 + 06:20
55 44 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:17:14.9 + 06:28
56 66 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 1:17:20.1 + 06:33
57 40 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:17:31.5 + 06:45
58 76 Zhenis Dyusembaev 1994 Russia 17:37.0 + -54:50
59 34 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 1:17:38.7 + 06:52
60 37 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 1:17:40.8 + 06:54
61 56 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:17:49.4 + 07:02
62 51 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 1:18:04.8 + 07:18
63 75 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 1:18:16.4 + 07:29
64 70 Larion Yuvonen 1994 Russia 1:19:10.3 + 08:23
65 77 Alexey Kuzminykh 1989 Russia 1:19:31.7 + 08:45
66 79 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 1:19:31.8 + 08:45
67 46 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:21:09.5 + 10:23
DNS 15 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
DNS 26 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
DNS 5 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
DNS 80 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNF 11 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
DNF 22 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
DNF 48 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNF 53 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Sdusor RA
DNF 59 Mikhail Sorokin 1985 Russia
DNF 6 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
DNF 63 Dmitriy Salnikov 1991 Russia
DNF 67 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
DNF 78 Maxim Drugovskoy 1993 Russia
DNF 81 Alexander Guliaev 1993 Russia

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 23.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016