Sign in Sign up

Zweisimmen-Sparenmoos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 156 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
2 153 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
3 151 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
4 159 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
5 155 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
6 152 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Kjelsås IL
7 154 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
8 164 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
9 158 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
10 160 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
11 162 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
12 167 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland
13 161 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland
14 163 Max Olex 1989 Germany
15 165 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland
16 166 Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland
17 168 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland
18 169 Dominik Meier 1994 Switzerland
19 170 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
20 174 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
21 157 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
22 171 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland
23 172 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland
24 173 Alwin Thetaz 1994 SC Val Ferret
25 176 Marco Rogantini 1990 Alpina St. Moritz
26 175 Fabien Bruchez 1994 Val Ferret
27 177 Fabian Bieri 1995 Les Pionniers du Val d Herens
28 178 Philipp Spiess 1994 Switzerland
29 - Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland
30 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland
31 - Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
32 - Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland
33 - Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland
34 - Maurus Grond 1997 Switzerland
35 - Jan-Nino Menn 1996 SC Tambo Splügen
36 - Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
37 - Damian Toutsch 1999 Sarsura Zernez
38 - Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland
39 - Arnaud Guex 1999 Switzerland
40 - Tobias Thalmann 1996 Entlebuch
41 - Nico Walther 1997 Alpina St. Moritz
42 - Nicola Erne 1996 Piz OT
43 - Severin Bonolini 1998 Castrisch
44 - Michael Rieder 1996 Switzerland
45 - Fabrice Schuwey 1997 Hochmatt Im Fang
46 - Andri Schlittler 1999 Switzerland
47 - Lauro Braendli 1997 Davos
48 - Florian Guler 1999 Davos
49 - Alec Kaeser 1996 Bex
50 - Flurin Grond 1999 Davos
51 - Robin Wuest 1998 SC AM Bachtel Wald
52 - Reto Krueger 1996 Alpina St. Moritz
53 - Patrick Marbacher 1999 SC Entlebuch
54 - Pascal Christen 1997 Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen
55 - Marco Briker 1998 Unterschächen
56 - Patrick Kurth 1999 Zweisimmen
57 - Maurizio Cavelti 1997 Club Da Ski Trun
58 - Cyril Fähndrich 1999 SC Horw
59 - Björn Wyss 1998 Alpina St. Moritz
60 - Tobias Erni 1997 AM Bachtel Wald
61 - Benjamin Rosselet 1998 La Brevine
62 - Yohann Charriere 1999 Im Fang
63 - Andrin Näpflin 1997 Beckenried
64 - Leonard Sarda 1999 Bex
65 - Tobias Dönni 1998 Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen
66 - Jonas Abgottspon 1998 Ibach
67 - Martin Anton Paravicini 1997 Scardanal Bonaduz
68 - Karl Meinen 1996 Zweisimmen
69 - Simon Gerber 1997 Obergoms
70 - Samuel Beeler 1999 Rothenthurm
71 - Robin Hengartner 1999 SC Vättis
72 - Alessandro Cadalbert 1999 Castrisch
73 - Tim Andri 1999 Val Mustair
DNS - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Lars Mauron 1999 Plasselb

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Zweisimmen-Sparenmoos
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 18.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016