Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 16.Jan 2005, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
100
2
4
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
80
3
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
60
4
15
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
50
5
3
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
45
6
12
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
40
7
6
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
36
8
9
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
32
9
5
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
29
10
10
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
26
11
11
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
24
12
16
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
22
13
7
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
20
14
8
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
18
15
13
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
16
16
14
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
15
17
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
14
18
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
13
19
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
12
20
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
11
21
-
Bjerkeli
Håvard
1977
Norway
10
22
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
9
23
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
8
24
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
7
25
-
Hofmann
Egon
1980
Italy
6
26
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
5
27
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
4
28
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
3
29
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
2
30
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
1
31
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
32
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
33
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
34
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
35
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
36
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
37
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
38
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
39
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
40
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
41
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
41
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
41
-
Klessen
Dirk
1980
Germany
44
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
45
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
46
-
Valbusa
Fulvio
1969
Italy
47
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
47
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
49
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
50
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
51
-
Skåren
Arve
1977
Norway
52
-
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
53
-
Sieler
Christian
1981
Germany
54
-
Vilissov
Vladimir
1976
Russia
55
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
56
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
57
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
58
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
59
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
60
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
61
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
62
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
63
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
64
-
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
65
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
66
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
67
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
68
-
Soklic
Matej
1973
Slovenia
69
-
Slechta
Daniel
1976
Czechia
70
-
Roycroft
Dan
1978
Canada
71
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
72
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
73
-
Krska
Jan
1986
Czechia
DNS
-
Jeffries
Chris
1978
Canada