Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 37:27.2 37:27.2
2 69 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 37:44.6 + 17.4
3 60 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 37:53.4 + 26.2
4 70 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 38:29.8 + 01:02.6
5 65 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 38:34.8 + 01:07.6
6 67 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 38:45.3 + 01:18.1
7 68 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 39:22.6 + 01:55.4
8 62 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia 39:47.5 + 02:20.3
9 57 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia 39:57.3 + 02:30.1
10 56 Uladzislau Chychuk 1996 Belarus 40:03.3 + 02:36.1
11 64 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 40:35.8 + 03:08.6
12 54 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 40:37.6 + 03:10.4
13 55 Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus 41:06.6 + 03:39.4
14 61 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 41:14.2 + 03:47.0
15 59 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 41:47.5 + 04:20.3
16 51 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia 42:17.6 + 04:50.4
17 58 Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania 42:30.4 + 05:03.2
18 53 Ingmars Briedis 1983 A2 42:36.9 + 05:09.7
19 50 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 42:50.3 + 05:23.1
20 47 Deimantas Klisevicius 1999 Iksc 43:32.7 + 06:05.5
21 46 Toms Veits 1978 Latvia 44:02.3 + 06:35.1
22 48 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia 44:28.1 + 07:00.9
23 52 Andrejs Zikovs 1995 Latvia 44:58.6 + 07:31.4
24 44 Karlis Fogelis 1998 Latvia 45:23.5 + 07:56.3
25 42 Dzintars Daleckis 1998 Latvia 46:15.6 + 08:48.4
26 49 Viaceslav Rumiancev 1974 SK Favoritas 46:33.4 + 09:06.2
27 31 Viesturs Veits 1999 Siguldas SS 49:46.9 + 12:19.7
28 45 Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia 50:04.0 + 12:36.8
29 33 Pavels Pancerko 1997 Daugavpils BJSS 50:55.3 + 13:28.1
30 37 Linards Cvetkovs 1999 Gulbenes SS 50:56.0 + 13:28.8
31 32 Reinis Cirulis 1999 Latvia 51:25.6 + 13:58.4
32 36 Toms Zvirgzdins 1999 Latvia 52:59.8 + 15:32.6
33 30 Leonards Kaspars 1999 Gulbenes SS 53:27.3 + 16:00.1
34 34 Didzis Avotins 1999 Latvia 53:59.1 + 16:31.9
35 29 Rudolfs Janis Zosars 1999 SS Arkadija 56:15.5 + 18:48.3
36 28 Dainis Konstantinovics 1999 Kraslava Ss 1:03:15.1 + 25:47.9
DNS 27 Vairis Skurulis 1998 Madona BJSS
DNS 35 Niklavs Eglitis 1998 Latvia
DNS 38 Karlis Liepins 1999 Latvia
DNS 40 Linards Veips 1994 Latvia
DNS 41 Kristers Slavens 1999 CPSK
DNS 43 Kristaps Indriksons 1998 Madona Bjss
DNS 63 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia
DNS 71 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNF 39 Kristaps Karklins 1999 Siguldas SS
DNF 66 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016