Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 15.Mar 2015, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
39:31.6
2
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
+ 36.2
3
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 40.8
4
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 49.9
5
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 51.6
6
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 59.1
7
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
+ 01:04.8
8
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 01:17.0
9
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 01:49.8
10
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 01:60.0
11
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
+ 02:09.2
12
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 02:09.6
13
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:11.6
14
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 02:21.0
15
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 02:21.6
16
-
Agnellet
Gerard
1992
France
+ 02:29.1
17
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 02:55.0
18
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
+ 02:59.4
19
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 03:11.3
20
-
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
+ 03:15.8
21
-
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
+ 03:16.8
22
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
+ 03:28.1
23
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 03:33.0
24
-
Norris
David
1990
USA
+ 03:33.3
25
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 03:41.1
26
-
Berthet
Nicolas
1992
France
+ 04:00.5
27
-
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
+ 04:00.8
28
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 04:01.2
29
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 04:01.9
30
-
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 04:08.6
31
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
+ 04:38.8
32
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 04:40.1
33
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 04:46.8
34
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 04:47.9
35
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 05:00.6
36
-
Tanel
Matteo
1993
Italy
+ 05:01.1
37
-
Chambellant
Thomas
1994
France
+ 05:01.9
38
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
+ 05:23.2
39
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
+ 05:35.6
40
-
Guigonnet
Loic
1992
France
+ 05:38.0
41
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
+ 05:59.3
42
-
Jacquier
Romain
1991
France
+ 06:01.8
43
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 06:06.5
44
-
Benoit
Marc
1994
France
+ 06:26.3
45
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 06:42.7
46
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
+ 06:57.0
47
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 07:35.2
48
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
+ 07:58.9
49
-
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
+ 10:25.3
DNS
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
DNS
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
DNF
-
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
DNF
-
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Hamoumraoui
Bertrand
1990
France
DNF
-
Dutoy
Gaetan
1982
Belgium
DNF
-
Agnellet
Antoine
1994
France
DNF
-
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
DNF
-
Sutter
Yohann
1992
France
DNF
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
DNF
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Mukhin
Rinat
1994
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
DNF
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
DNF
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNF
-
Rege Gianasso
Samuel
1988
France
DNF
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria