Log in Sign up

Sapporo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7-1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 54:18.6 54:18
1 7-2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 54:18.6 54:18
1 7-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 54:18.6 54:18
1 7-4 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 54:18.6 54:18
2 2-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 54:30.5 + 11
2 2-2 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 54:30.5 + 11
2 2-3 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 54:30.5 + 11
2 2-4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 54:30.5 + 11
3 5-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 54:34.3 + 15
3 5-2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 54:34.3 + 15
3 5-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 54:34.3 + 15
3 5-4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 54:34.3 + 15
4 4-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 54:50.3 + 31
4 4-2 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 54:50.3 + 31
4 4-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 54:50.3 + 31
4 4-4 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 54:50.3 + 31
5 6-1 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 55:02.9 + 44
5 6-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 55:02.9 + 44
5 6-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 55:02.9 + 44
5 6-4 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 55:02.9 + 44
6 3-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 55:14.7 + 56
6 3-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 55:14.7 + 56
6 3-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 55:14.7 + 56
6 3-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 55:14.7 + 56
7 1-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 55:39.2 + 01:20
7 1-2 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 55:39.2 + 01:20
7 1-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 55:39.2 + 01:20
7 1-4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 55:39.2 + 01:20
8 11-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 56:21.8 + 02:03
8 11-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 56:21.8 + 02:03
8 11-3 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 56:21.8 + 02:03
8 11-4 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 56:21.8 + 02:03
9 10-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 56:39.4 + 02:20
9 10-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 56:39.4 + 02:20
9 10-3 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 56:39.4 + 02:20
9 10-4 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 56:39.4 + 02:20
10 15-1 Dandan Man 1989 China 56:48.2 + 02:29
10 15-2 Hongxue Li 1984 China 56:48.2 + 02:29
10 15-3 Yuanyuan Liu 1982 China 56:48.2 + 02:29
10 15-4 Hou Yuxia 1979 China 56:48.2 + 02:29
11 12-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 56:54.0 + 02:35
11 12-2 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 56:54.0 + 02:35
11 12-3 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 56:54.0 + 02:35
11 12-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 56:54.0 + 02:35
12 8-1 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 57:13.0 + 02:54
12 8-2 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 57:13.0 + 02:54
12 8-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 57:13.0 + 02:54
12 8-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 57:13.0 + 02:54
13 14-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 57:29.7 + 03:11
13 14-2 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 57:29.7 + 03:11
13 14-3 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus 57:29.7 + 03:11
13 14-4 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 57:29.7 + 03:11
14 13-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 58:46.7 + 04:28
14 13-2 Laura Valaas 1984 USA 58:46.7 + 04:28
14 13-3 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 58:46.7 + 04:28
14 13-4 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 58:46.7 + 04:28
15 16-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 59:40.6 + 05:21
15 16-2 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 59:40.6 + 05:21
15 16-3 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia 59:40.6 + 05:21
15 16-4 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 59:40.6 + 05:21
16 9-1 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 59:55.7 + 05:37
16 9-2 Tasha Betcherman 1974 Canada 59:55.7 + 05:37
16 9-3 Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada 59:55.7 + 05:37
16 9-4 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 59:55.7 + 05:37
What VM 2007
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Thursday 1.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007