Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberwiesenthal
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 9.Jan 2015, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
15
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
2
10
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
3
13
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
4
4
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
5
17
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
6
29
Brigadoi
Mauro
1992
Italy
7
21
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
8
3
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
9
11
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
10
2
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
11
6
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
12
5
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
13
19
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
14
23
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
15
27
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
16
9
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
17
14
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
18
18
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
19
26
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
20
7
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
21
8
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
22
22
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
23
25
Lopota
Martin
1992
Czechia
24
30
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
25
12
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
26
16
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
27
20
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
28
24
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
29
28
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
30
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
31
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
32
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
33
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
34
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
35
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
36
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
37
-
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
38
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
39
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
40
-
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
41
-
Benedikt
Bernhard
1991
Germany
42
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
43
-
Winkler
Luca
1993
Germany
44
-
Stiebritz
Christian
1994
Germany
45
-
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
46
-
Lechner
Fabio
1994
Switzerland
47
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
48
-
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy
49
-
Frost
Robin
1993
Germany
50
-
Potocnik
Domen
1989
Slovenia
51
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
52
-
Pfab
Johannes
1990
Germany
53
-
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
54
-
Dziadkowiec-Michon
Mariusz
1993
Poland
55
-
Iwanowski
Daniel
1985
Poland
56
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
57
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
58
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
59
-
Wetterling
Felix
1990
Germany
60
-
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia
61
-
Göbel
Florian
1972
Germany
62
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
63
-
Ruzic
Filip
1993
Croatia
DSQ
1
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNS
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain