Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 330 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 23:26.9 23:26.9
2 328 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 23:33.4 + 06.5
3 327 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:54.4 + 27.5
4 331 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 23:59.8 + 32.9
5 322 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 24:02.3 + 35.4
6 316 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 24:03.5 + 36.6
7 312 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 24:04.2 + 37.3
8 310 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 24:08.3 + 41.4
9 301 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 24:19.7 + 52.8
10 329 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 24:21.0 + 54.1
11 318 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 24:23.8 + 56.9
12 317 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 24:24.2 + 57.3
13 282 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 24:25.1 + 58.2
14 313 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 24:25.9 + 59.0
15 302 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 24:33.9 + 01:07.0
16 292 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 24:35.0 + 01:08.1
17 304 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 24:40.0 + 01:13.1
18 290 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 24:40.1 + 01:13.2
19 291 Richard Jouve 1994 France 24:41.8 + 01:14.9
20 320 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 24:43.3 + 01:16.4
21 289 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 24:44.7 + 01:17.8
22 326 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 24:45.5 + 01:18.6
23 275 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 24:46.4 + 01:19.5
24 297 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 24:46.6 + 01:19.7
25 305 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 24:47.6 + 01:20.7
26 299 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 24:48.7 + 01:21.8
27 296 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 24:49.1 + 01:22.2
28 288 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 24:49.5 + 01:22.6
29 319 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:50.0 + 01:23.1
30 294 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 24:51.8 + 01:24.9
31 324 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 24:56.7 + 01:29.8
32 286 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 24:57.4 + 01:30.5
33 281 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 24:59.6 + 01:32.7
34 274 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 25:01.1 + 01:34.2
35 284 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 25:02.0 + 01:35.1
36 315 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 25:02.6 + 01:35.7
37 258 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 25:02.7 + 01:35.8
38 283 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 25:02.8 + 01:35.9
39 323 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 25:03.5 + 01:36.6
40 295 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 25:08.1 + 01:41.2
41 280 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 25:08.2 + 01:41.3
42 272 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 25:09.0 + 01:42.1
43 252 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 25:09.8 + 01:42.9
44 309 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 25:17.8 + 01:50.9
45 270 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 25:19.7 + 01:52.8
46 238 Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 25:20.1 + 01:53.2
47 287 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 25:22.2 + 01:55.3
48 276 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 25:22.3 + 01:55.4
49 250 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 25:22.9 + 01:56.0
50 269 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 25:24.0 + 01:57.1
51 307 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 25:26.3 + 01:59.4
52 268 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 25:26.5 + 01:59.6
53 273 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 25:27.3 + 02:00.4
54 314 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 25:27.9 + 02:01.0
55 300 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 25:28.8 + 02:01.9
56 271 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 25:29.1 + 02:02.2
57 303 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 25:29.9 + 02:03.0
58 265 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 25:30.3 + 02:03.4
59 325 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 25:35.0 + 02:08.1
60 257 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 25:36.0 + 02:09.1
61 244 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 25:36.3 + 02:09.4
62 293 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 25:36.8 + 02:09.9
63 311 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 25:38.0 + 02:11.1
64 306 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 25:38.2 + 02:11.3
65 227 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 25:39.5 + 02:12.6
66 308 Lukas Ebner 1990 Germany 25:40.5 + 02:13.6
67 279 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 25:41.6 + 02:14.7
68 266 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 25:43.4 + 02:16.5
69 236 Urban Lentsch 1994 Austria 25:44.3 + 02:17.4
70 213 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 25:45.5 + 02:18.6
71 249 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 25:46.0 + 02:19.1
72 254 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 25:46.4 + 02:19.5
73 264 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 25:48.4 + 02:21.5
74 212 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:49.7 + 02:22.8
75 215 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:50.4 + 02:23.5
76 263 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 25:52.2 + 02:25.3
77 237 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 25:52.3 + 02:25.4
78 255 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 25:52.7 + 02:25.8
79 261 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 25:53.2 + 02:26.3
80 260 Dominik Meier 1994 Switzerland 26:00.5 + 02:33.6
81 298 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 26:01.1 + 02:34.2
82 240 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 26:03.7 + 02:36.8
83 278 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 26:12.4 + 02:45.5
84 277 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 26:14.9 + 02:48.0
85 243 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 26:18.4 + 02:51.5
86 234 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany 26:20.4 + 02:53.5
87 235 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 26:22.1 + 02:55.2
88 248 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 26:27.9 + 03:01.0
89 253 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 26:30.2 + 03:03.3
90 210 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:34.9 + 03:08.0
91 251 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 26:42.4 + 03:15.5
92 233 Aliaksandr Pinchuk 1992 Belarus 26:45.4 + 03:18.5
93 285 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 26:46.1 + 03:19.2
94 231 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 26:47.2 + 03:20.3
95 262 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 26:49.9 + 03:23.0
96 221 Matthias Fugger 1991 Austria 26:51.7 + 03:24.8
97 239 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 26:54.9 + 03:28.0
98 246 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 26:58.8 + 03:31.9
99 204 Franz Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:01.1 + 03:34.2
100 245 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland 27:03.0 + 03:36.1
101 247 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 27:03.2 + 03:36.3
102 241 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 27:11.5 + 03:44.6
103 228 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 27:20.4 + 03:53.5
104 214 Siarhei Hubarau 1994 Belarus 27:22.7 + 03:55.8
105 259 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 27:30.5 + 04:03.6
106 242 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 27:38.0 + 04:11.1
107 232 Sebastian Stadlbauer 1994 Austria 27:41.2 + 04:14.3
108 207 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 27:42.2 + 04:15.3
109 206 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:46.4 + 04:19.5
110 220 Thomas Zlöbl 1994 Austria 27:53.9 + 04:27.0
111 226 Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain 27:59.5 + 04:32.6
112 222 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:27.3 + 05:00.4
113 256 Philipp Spiess 1994 Switzerland 28:35.4 + 05:08.5
114 224 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 28:36.2 + 05:09.3
115 223 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 29:41.4 + 06:14.5
116 217 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 29:49.6 + 06:22.7
117 211 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 29:51.0 + 06:24.1
118 219 Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium 30:30.5 + 07:03.6
119 209 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 31:01.3 + 07:34.4
120 216 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 32:22.1 + 08:55.2
121 218 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary 33:51.9 + 10:25.0
DNS 205 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 208 David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS 225 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNS 229 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
DNS 267 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
DNS 321 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
DNF 230 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015