Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 264 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 27:18.0 27:18.0
2 263 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 27:29.7 + 11.7
3 266 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 27:35.6 + 17.6
4 260 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 27:39.4 + 21.4
5 240 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 27:45.9 + 27.9
6 265 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 27:48.1 + 30.1
7 227 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 27:58.9 + 40.9
8 249 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 28:00.0 + 42.0
9 262 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 28:07.2 + 49.2
10 257 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 28:09.2 + 51.2
11 252 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 28:09.3 + 51.3
12 229 Richard Jouve 1994 France 28:11.1 + 53.1
13 248 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 28:14.2 + 56.2
14 261 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 28:24.2 + 01:06.2
15 212 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 28:27.9 + 01:09.9
16 255 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 28:28.2 + 01:10.2
17 235 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 28:36.5 + 01:18.5
18 211 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 28:40.7 + 01:22.7
19 242 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 28:42.3 + 01:24.3
20 213 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 28:43.8 + 01:25.8
21 256 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 28:45.1 + 01:27.1
22 254 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 28:46.2 + 01:28.2
23 258 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 28:51.3 + 01:33.3
24 250 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 29:00.1 + 01:42.1
25 241 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 29:00.6 + 01:42.6
26 199 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 29:03.7 + 01:45.7
27 239 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 29:03.8 + 01:45.8
28 171 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany 29:06.5 + 01:48.5
29 181 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 29:08.5 + 01:50.5
30 195 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 29:12.8 + 01:54.8
31 259 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 29:15.4 + 01:57.4
32 187 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 29:18.5 + 02:00.5
33 237 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 29:20.2 + 02:02.2
34 224 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 29:20.3 + 02:02.3
35 201 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 29:21.1 + 02:03.1
36 207 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 29:22.6 + 02:04.6
37 215 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 29:27.2 + 02:09.2
38 209 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 29:28.6 + 02:10.6
39 244 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 29:29.1 + 02:11.1
40 232 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 29:31.4 + 02:13.4
41 193 Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 29:33.2 + 02:15.2
42 226 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 29:33.9 + 02:15.9
43 225 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 29:34.0 + 02:16.0
44 230 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 29:34.9 + 02:16.9
45 182 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 29:35.4 + 02:17.4
46 186 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 29:36.2 + 02:18.2
47 245 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 29:41.8 + 02:23.8
48 214 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 29:43.4 + 02:25.4
49 203 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 29:51.0 + 02:33.0
50 218 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 29:51.1 + 02:33.1
51 247 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 29:52.2 + 02:34.2
52 243 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 29:58.2 + 02:40.2
53 177 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 29:58.7 + 02:40.7
54 238 Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy 30:03.1 + 02:45.1
55 253 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 30:08.1 + 02:50.1
56 196 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 30:11.8 + 02:53.8
56 246 Lukas Ebner 1990 Germany 30:11.8 + 02:53.8
58 210 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 30:12.7 + 02:54.7
59 168 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic 30:14.5 + 02:56.5
60 165 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 30:15.7 + 02:57.7
61 220 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 30:16.4 + 02:58.4
62 231 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 30:20.0 + 03:02.0
63 208 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 30:20.8 + 03:02.8
64 234 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 30:21.1 + 03:03.1
65 175 Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 30:24.7 + 03:06.7
66 188 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 30:25.7 + 03:07.7
67 191 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 30:27.1 + 03:09.1
68 221 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 30:29.9 + 03:11.9
69 179 Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus 30:32.3 + 03:14.3
70 223 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 30:33.7 + 03:15.7
71 222 Aurelius Herburger 1990 Austria 30:35.2 + 03:17.2
72 236 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 30:36.2 + 03:18.2
73 185 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 30:48.0 + 03:30.0
74 251 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 30:51.3 + 03:33.3
75 206 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 30:54.6 + 03:36.6
76 167 Davide Balduzzi 1994 Italy 30:54.9 + 03:36.9
77 189 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 30:59.7 + 03:41.7
78 202 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 31:05.4 + 03:47.4
79 163 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 31:06.1 + 03:48.1
80 192 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 31:06.3 + 03:48.3
81 173 Urban Lentsch 1994 Austria 31:09.8 + 03:51.8
82 198 Dominik Meier 1994 Switzerland 31:15.0 + 03:57.0
83 174 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 31:19.0 + 04:01.0
84 180 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 31:28.0 + 04:10.0
85 228 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 31:29.2 + 04:11.2
86 183 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland 31:34.9 + 04:16.9
87 176 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 31:40.5 + 04:22.5
88 217 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 31:43.0 + 04:25.0
89 169 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 32:00.4 + 04:42.4
89 194 Philipp Spiess 1994 Switzerland 32:00.4 + 04:42.4
91 178 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 32:02.3 + 04:44.3
92 200 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 32:09.1 + 04:51.1
93 164 Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain 32:11.2 + 04:53.2
94 170 Aliaksandr Pinchuk 1992 Belarus 32:26.0 + 05:08.0
95 153 Siarhei Hubarau 1994 Belarus 32:36.9 + 05:18.9
96 161 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 32:46.8 + 05:28.8
97 156 Thomas Zlöbl 1994 Austria 33:09.7 + 05:51.7
98 158 Matthias Fugger 1991 Austria 33:49.8 + 06:31.8
99 190 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 33:55.2 + 06:37.2
100 162 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 34:55.5 + 07:37.5
101 155 Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium 36:12.6 + 08:54.6
DNS 149 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary
DNS 150 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary
DNS 151 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 152 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary
DNS 154 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary
DNS 157 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
DNS 159 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 160 Mikita Kupryianau 1993 Belarus
DNS 166 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 172 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 184 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
DNS 205 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy
DNS 233 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNF 197 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria
DNF 204 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNF 216 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
DNF 219 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015