Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
2 7 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
3 1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
4 8 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
5 9 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
6 12 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
7 17 Richard Jouve 1994 France
8 22 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
9 6 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
10 10 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
11 5 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
12 13 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
13 14 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
14 21 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
15 23 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy
16 26 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
17 11 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
18 15 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
19 18 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
20 27 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
21 16 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy
22 24 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
23 28 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
24 29 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France
25 30 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
26 3 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
27 4 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy
28 19 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France
29 20 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
30 25 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France
31 - Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
32 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
33 - Mickael Philipot 1993 France
34 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
35 - Lennart Metz 1993 Germany
36 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
37 - Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia
38 - Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland
39 - Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
40 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
41 - Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
42 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
43 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
44 - Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
45 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
46 - Davide Balduzzi 1994 Italy
47 - Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy
48 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
49 - Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy
50 - Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria
51 - Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy
52 - Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria
53 - Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland
54 - Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy
55 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
56 - Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany
57 - Simon Kugler 1994 Austria
58 - Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany
59 - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
60 - Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria
61 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland
62 - Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia
63 - Pavel Maruha 1990 Belarus
64 - Aliaksandr Pinchuk 1992 Belarus
65 - Sebastian Stadlbauer 1994 Austria
66 - Philipp Spiess 1994 Switzerland
67 - Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland
68 - Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
69 - Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus
70 - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
71 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
72 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
73 - Peter Sara 1994 Romania
74 - Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic
75 - Dominik Meier 1994 Switzerland
76 - Siarhei Hubarau 1994 Belarus
77 - Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia
DNS - Thomas Zlöbl 1994 Austria
DNS - Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNS - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
DNS - Janmatie Kostner 1988 Italy
DNS - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNS - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
DNS - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic
DNF - Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 19.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015