Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
2 1 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
3 2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
4 6 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
5 24 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
6 7 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
7 13 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
8 26 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
9 4 Mikhail Novichikhin 1981 Russia
10 27 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
11 10 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
12 12 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
13 5 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
14 20 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
15 28 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
16 29 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
17 9 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
18 11 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
19 18 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
20 25 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
21 15 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
22 17 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
23 19 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
24 21 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
25 23 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
26 8 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
27 14 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
28 16 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
29 22 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
30 30 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
31 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
32 - Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
33 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
34 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
35 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
36 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
37 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
38 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
39 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
40 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
41 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
42 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
43 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
44 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
45 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
46 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
47 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
48 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
49 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
50 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
51 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
52 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
53 - Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
54 - Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia
55 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
56 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
57 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
58 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
59 - Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania
60 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
61 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
62 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
63 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
64 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
65 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
66 - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
67 - Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
68 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
69 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
70 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
71 - Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia
72 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
73 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
74 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
75 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
76 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
77 - Ewan Watson 1987 Australia
DNS - Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
DNF - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 23.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011