Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Sunday 13.Mar 2016, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
33:16.4
2
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 26.0
3
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 26.2
4
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 26.4
5
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 26.6
6
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 27.2
7
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 33.4
8
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
+ 01:42.4
9
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 01:52.8
10
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
+ 01:55.4
11
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 01:57.1
12
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
+ 01:58.0
13
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 02:00.4
14
-
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
+ 02:01.4
15
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
+ 02:21.7
16
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 02:26.8
17
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 02:37.5
18
-
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
+ 02:37.8
19
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 02:53.6
20
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
+ 02:55.0
21
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
+ 02:59.8
22
-
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
+ 03:00.3
23
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 03:00.3
24
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 03:13.1
25
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
+ 03:14.6
25
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
+ 03:14.6
27
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
+ 03:39.2
28
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 03:47.0
29
-
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 03:48.4
30
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 03:49.1
31
-
Treinen
Alexander
1990
USA
+ 03:50.7
32
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
+ 03:53.4
33
-
Cioanca
Alin Florin
1995
Romania
+ 04:05.0
34
-
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
+ 04:09.9
35
-
Havlick
Miles
1989
USA
+ 04:15.6
36
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
+ 04:32.8
37
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
+ 04:34.7
38
-
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
+ 04:36.0
39
-
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
+ 04:46.5
40
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 04:49.4
41
-
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
+ 04:51.3
42
-
Mosconi
Pietro
1993
Italy
+ 04:52.4
43
-
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
+ 05:08.6
44
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 05:29.6
45
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
+ 05:45.8
46
-
Pittin
Alessandro
1990
Italy
+ 05:46.6
47
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 05:48.4
48
-
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 06:10.0
49
-
Maka
Daniel
1992
Czechia
+ 06:12.1
50
-
Bratrud
Kyle
1993
USA
+ 06:14.9
51
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
+ 06:36.8
52
-
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy
+ 06:47.1
53
-
Pradel
Gianluca
1994
Italy
+ 07:11.2
54
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
+ 07:13.6
55
-
Andreola
Matteo
1995
Italy
+ 07:21.7
56
-
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 07:35.4
57
-
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
+ 07:40.4
58
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 07:43.2
59
-
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
+ 07:49.2
60
-
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
+ 08:22.1
61
-
Stauder
Sonny
1995
Italy
+ 09:51.7
62
-
Brunner
Julian
1993
Italy
+ 10:02.8
63
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
+ 10:21.3
64
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
+ 11:29.9
DNS
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF
-
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
DNF
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNF
-
Stanoeski
Toso
1993
North Macedonia
DNF
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNF
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
DNF
-
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
DNF
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNF
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
DNF
-
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
DNF
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
DNF
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
DNF
-
Ferrari
Francesco
1994
Italy