Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 100 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 35:52.1 35:52.1
2 104 Richard Jouve 1994 France 35:54.2 + 02.1
3 93 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 35:59.0 + 06.9
4 86 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 36:01.4 + 09.3
5 87 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 36:03.7 + 11.6
6 88 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 36:07.0 + 14.9
7 95 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 36:11.0 + 18.9
8 110 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 36:40.8 + 48.7
9 107 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:43.9 + 51.8
10 97 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 36:46.5 + 54.4
11 103 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 36:47.0 + 54.9
12 101 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 36:51.8 + 59.7
13 99 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 36:54.1 + 01:02.0
14 94 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 36:59.0 + 01:06.9
14 98 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:59.0 + 01:06.9
16 106 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 37:01.6 + 01:09.5
17 128 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 37:06.5 + 01:14.4
18 115 Clement Arnault 1990 France 37:16.2 + 01:24.1
19 102 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 37:19.0 + 01:26.9
20 125 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 37:19.9 + 01:27.8
21 132 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 37:23.9 + 01:31.8
22 137 Renaud Jay 1991 France 37:24.0 + 01:31.9
23 113 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 37:28.0 + 01:35.9
24 105 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 37:28.5 + 01:36.4
25 111 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 37:28.6 + 01:36.5
26 131 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 37:33.0 + 01:40.9
27 118 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 37:33.2 + 01:41.1
28 96 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 37:34.3 + 01:42.2
29 123 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 37:36.7 + 01:44.6
30 161 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 37:36.9 + 01:44.8
31 119 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 37:42.3 + 01:50.2
32 116 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 37:43.6 + 01:51.5
33 117 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 37:44.5 + 01:52.4
34 91 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 37:46.5 + 01:54.4
35 154 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 37:46.9 + 01:54.8
36 134 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 37:48.8 + 01:56.7
37 120 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 37:49.2 + 01:57.1
38 141 Victor Roguet 1995 France 37:50.7 + 01:58.6
39 109 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 37:59.0 + 02:06.9
40 126 Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy 38:03.0 + 02:10.9
41 135 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 38:03.6 + 02:11.5
42 152 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 38:09.3 + 02:17.2
43 122 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 38:18.5 + 02:26.4
44 129 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 38:21.2 + 02:29.1
45 89 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 38:21.9 + 02:29.8
46 112 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 38:25.7 + 02:33.6
47 133 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 38:29.1 + 02:37.0
48 146 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 38:30.4 + 02:38.3
49 149 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 38:36.0 + 02:43.9
50 140 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 38:36.1 + 02:44.0
51 174 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 38:37.1 + 02:45.0
52 136 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 38:37.7 + 02:45.6
53 171 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 38:39.5 + 02:47.4
54 139 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 38:52.5 + 03:00.4
55 159 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 38:52.7 + 03:00.6
56 138 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 39:02.5 + 03:10.4
57 124 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 39:03.4 + 03:11.3
58 127 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 39:04.0 + 03:11.9
59 175 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 39:05.8 + 03:13.7
60 143 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 39:06.0 + 03:13.9
61 114 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 39:08.3 + 03:16.2
62 147 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 39:09.3 + 03:17.2
63 121 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 39:11.2 + 03:19.1
64 144 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 39:11.8 + 03:19.7
65 130 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy 39:15.6 + 03:23.5
66 155 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 39:26.1 + 03:34.0
67 150 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 39:34.6 + 03:42.5
68 148 Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland 39:35.4 + 03:43.3
69 151 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 39:39.5 + 03:47.4
70 165 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 39:50.2 + 03:58.1
71 108 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 39:51.2 + 03:59.1
72 156 Francois Vierin 1990 Italy 39:59.6 + 04:07.5
73 158 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 40:06.6 + 04:14.5
74 162 Matteo Andreola 1995 Italy 40:06.9 + 04:14.8
75 157 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 40:36.7 + 04:44.6
76 179 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia 40:40.6 + 04:48.5
77 173 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 40:51.9 + 04:59.8
78 153 Thomas Hauber 1994 Germany 41:01.9 + 05:09.8
79 160 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 41:02.6 + 05:10.5
80 142 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 41:09.3 + 05:17.2
81 169 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 41:13.4 + 05:21.3
82 168 Alex Andreola 1995 Italy 41:41.5 + 05:49.4
83 170 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 41:51.9 + 05:59.8
84 177 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 42:36.8 + 06:44.7
85 180 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 43:22.3 + 07:30.2
86 176 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 43:41.0 + 07:48.9
DNS 145 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
DNS 163 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia
DNS 164 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
DNS 166 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS 167 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
DNS 172 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNS 178 Emanuele Becchis 1993 Italy
DNS 181 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
DNS 92 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
DNF 90 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016