Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Planica
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 8.Jan 2016, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
2
6
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
3
3
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
4
11
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
5
2
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
6
8
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
7
5
Vierin
Francois
1990
Italy
8
7
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
9
14
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
10
19
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
11
4
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
12
23
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
13
15
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
14
21
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
15
22
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
16
10
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
17
12
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
18
18
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
19
24
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
20
26
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
21
9
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
22
17
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
23
20
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
24
25
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
25
28
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
26
13
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
27
16
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
28
27
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
29
29
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
30
30
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy
31
-
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
32
-
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
33
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
34
-
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
35
-
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
36
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
37
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
38
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
39
-
Roguet
Victor
1995
France
40
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
41
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
42
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
43
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
44
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
45
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
46
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
47
-
Tanel
Matteo
1993
Italy
48
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
49
-
Andreola
Matteo
1995
Italy
50
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
51
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
52
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
53
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
54
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
55
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
55
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
55
-
Martinelli
Alan
1985
Italy
58
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
59
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
60
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
61
-
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
62
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
63
-
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
64
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
65
-
Fanton
Paolo
1991
Italy
66
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
67
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
68
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
69
-
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
70
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
71
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
72
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
73
-
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
74
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
75
-
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
76
-
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
77
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
78
-
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
79
-
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
80
-
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
81
-
Becchis
Emanuele
1993
Italy
82
-
Dolar
Miha
1995
Slovenia
83
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
84
-
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
85
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
86
-
Andreola
Alex
1995
Italy
87
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
88
-
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
89
-
Slabe
Matic
1995
Slovenia
90
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia
91
-
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
92
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
93
-
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
94
-
Hadzifejzovic
Dzevad
1991
Serbia
95
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
96
-
Damjanovski
Darko
1981
North Macedonia
DNS
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada