Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 176 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 34:20.4 34:20
2 184 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 34:40.8 + 20
3 179 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 34:47.4 + 27
4 185 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 34:50.5 + 30
5 177 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 34:51.1 + 30
6 178 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 35:02.1 + 41
7 192 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 35:04.6 + 44
8 196 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:14.2 + 53
9 195 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 35:14.8 + 54
10 180 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 35:15.4 + 55
11 193 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 35:17.4 + 57
12 191 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 35:24.3 + 01:03
13 190 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:26.8 + 01:06
14 183 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:33.6 + 01:13
15 197 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 35:35.6 + 01:15
16 182 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 35:35.7 + 01:15
17 205 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 35:39.2 + 01:18
18 181 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 35:46.5 + 01:26
19 187 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 35:50.0 + 01:29
20 201 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 35:52.7 + 01:32
20 210 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 35:52.7 + 01:32
22 199 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 35:56.9 + 01:36
23 200 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 35:58.7 + 01:38
24 186 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 35:59.6 + 01:39
25 226 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 36:04.9 + 01:44
26 214 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 36:08.2 + 01:47
27 212 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 36:15.7 + 01:55
28 194 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 36:16.5 + 01:56
29 202 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 36:16.9 + 01:56
30 225 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 36:23.4 + 02:03
31 208 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 36:32.5 + 02:12
32 220 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 36:33.0 + 02:12
33 207 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 36:54.3 + 02:33
34 224 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 36:57.0 + 02:36
35 216 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 37:10.5 + 02:50
36 206 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 37:12.0 + 02:51
37 231 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 37:16.2 + 02:55
38 221 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 37:16.8 + 02:56
39 215 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 37:17.0 + 02:56
40 217 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 37:18.0 + 02:57
41 239 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 37:19.0 + 02:58
42 204 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 37:24.7 + 03:04
43 209 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 37:27.9 + 03:07
44 213 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 37:28.9 + 03:08
45 223 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 37:31.9 + 03:11
46 233 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 37:33.1 + 03:12
47 234 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 37:43.8 + 03:23
48 230 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 37:44.9 + 03:24
49 228 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 37:45.3 + 03:24
50 219 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 37:53.4 + 03:33
51 242 Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 37:55.6 + 03:35
52 241 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 37:55.7 + 03:35
53 243 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 37:59.0 + 03:38
54 256 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 38:02.8 + 03:42
55 222 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 38:09.5 + 03:49
56 237 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 38:19.5 + 03:59
57 229 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 38:19.7 + 03:59
58 240 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 38:21.5 + 04:01
59 252 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 38:22.8 + 04:02
60 232 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 38:26.1 + 04:05
61 246 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 38:42.2 + 04:21
62 253 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 38:51.5 + 04:31
63 227 Simone Romani 1995 Italy 38:52.5 + 04:32
64 211 Fabian Stocek 1994 Czech Republic 38:54.7 + 04:34
65 260 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 38:56.2 + 04:35
66 247 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 39:04.0 + 04:43
67 257 Daniel Iwanowski 1985 Poland 39:04.2 + 04:43
68 238 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 39:04.7 + 04:44
69 236 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 39:11.2 + 04:50
70 244 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 39:12.3 + 04:51
71 255 Martin Hojdekr 1995 Czech Republic 39:17.1 + 04:56
72 276 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 39:25.7 + 05:05
73 269 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 39:39.4 + 05:19
74 254 Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland 39:42.4 + 05:22
75 264 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 39:47.4 + 05:27
76 251 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 39:53.1 + 05:32
77 248 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 39:56.9 + 05:36
78 271 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland 39:58.2 + 05:37
79 272 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 39:59.4 + 05:39
80 245 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 40:04.8 + 05:44
81 282 Boguslaw Gracz 1977 Poland 40:09.5 + 05:49
82 235 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 40:10.6 + 05:50
83 263 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 40:20.1 + 05:59
84 265 Martin Svarc 1994 Czech Republic 40:42.8 + 06:22
85 261 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 40:57.5 + 06:37
86 267 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania 41:10.2 + 06:49
87 259 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 41:46.2 + 07:25
88 249 Janis Lindegger 1993 Switzerland 41:56.7 + 07:36
89 270 Thomas Zlöbl 1994 Austria 42:45.3 + 08:24
90 283 Matic Slabe 1995 Slovenia 43:18.4 + 08:58
91 287 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 43:24.1 + 09:03
92 277 Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus 43:25.1 + 09:04
93 262 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 43:26.1 + 09:05
94 268 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 43:36.3 + 09:15
95 286 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 43:49.5 + 09:29
96 275 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain 44:15.4 + 09:55
97 279 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 44:40.2 + 10:19
98 285 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 45:35.4 + 11:15
99 274 Ondrej Tuka 1991 Slovakia 45:51.7 + 11:31
100 280 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 46:44.0 + 12:23
101 281 Mansour Bazouni 1991 Lebanon 54:35.0 + 20:14
DNS 189 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNS 198 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNS 218 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 250 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNS 284 Michal Bartunek 1993 Czech Republic
DNS 288 Mario Hüttner 1994 Austria
DNS 289 Arvis Robalds 1988 Latvia
DNF 188 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
DNF 203 Louis Schwartz 1995 France
DNF 258 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNF 266 Matthias Fugger 1991 Austria
DNF 273 Sote Andreski 1993 Macedonia
DNF 278 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016