Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Hochfilzen
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 18.Dec 2015, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
2
13
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
3
25
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
4
20
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
5
1
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
6
16
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
7
11
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
8
18
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
9
9
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
10
14
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
11
2
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
12
4
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
13
7
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
14
22
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
15
23
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
16
15
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
17
17
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
18
19
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
19
21
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
20
28
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
21
8
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
22
26
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
23
27
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
24
29
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
25
30
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
26
6
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
27
12
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
28
24
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
29
3
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
30
10
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
31
-
Plessnitzer
Kevin
1992
Austria
32
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
33
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
34
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
34
-
Milde
Marco
1995
Germany
36
-
Gotthalmseder
Alexander
1994
Austria
37
-
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
38
-
Kugler
Simon
1994
Austria
39
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
40
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
41
-
Cappelletti
Marco
1993
Italy
42
-
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
43
-
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
44
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
45
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
46
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
47
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
48
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
49
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
50
-
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
51
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
52
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
53
-
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
54
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
55
-
Stocek
Fabian
1994
Czechia
56
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
57
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
58
-
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
59
-
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
60
-
Pradziad
Andrzej
1994
Poland
61
-
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
62
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
62
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
64
-
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
65
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
66
-
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
67
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
68
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
69
-
Paliakou
Artsiom
1995
Belarus
70
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
71
-
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
72
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
73
-
Plakalovic
Mladen
1991
Bosnia&Herzegovina
74
-
Naumov
Vasilii
1995
Belarus
75
-
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
76
-
Szabo
Milan
1990
Hungary
77
-
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
78
-
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
79
-
Rezab
Martin
1995
Czechia
80
-
Slabe
Matic
1995
Slovenia
81
-
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
82
-
Starcevic
Marko
1994
Bosnia&Herzegovina
83
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
84
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
85
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
86
-
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
87
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
88
-
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia
89
-
Gond
Balazs
1987
Hungary
90
-
Radchanka
Uladzislau
1989
Belarus
91
-
Cairns
Sam
1995
Great Britain
92
-
Iwanowski
Daniel
1985
Poland
93
-
Banszki
Bence
1993
Hungary
94
-
Palfy
Marton
1988
Hungary
95
-
Hüttner
Mario
1994
Austria
96
-
Agurto
Juan
1984
Chile
97
-
Fernandez
Yonathan Jesus
1986
Chile
98
-
Bazouni
Mansour
1991
Lebanon
DNS
-
Robalds
Arvis
1988
Latvia
DNS
-
Gracz
Boguslaw
1977
Poland
DNS
-
Tuka
Ondrej
1991
Slovakia
DNS
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
DNF
-
Hadzifejzovic
Dzevad
1991
Serbia
DNF
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania