Sign in Sign up

Örebro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:04.2 25:04.2
2 37 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:23.5 + 01:19.3
3 47 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 26:30.8 + 01:26.6
4 41 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 26:43.7 + 01:39.5
5 43 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:51.4 + 01:47.2
6 42 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 27:39.5 + 02:35.3
7 36 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 27:50.8 + 02:46.6
8 31 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 28:04.9 + 03:00.7
9 38 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:15.9 + 03:11.7
10 35 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 28:25.3 + 03:21.1
11 32 Emilia Lindstedt 1990 Sweden 28:25.7 + 03:21.5
12 40 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:26.3 + 03:22.1
13 26 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 28:43.6 + 03:39.4
14 30 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 28:49.3 + 03:45.1
15 25 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 29:03.7 + 03:59.5
16 18 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 29:04.8 + 04:00.6
17 46 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 29:10.4 + 04:06.2
18 34 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 29:20.3 + 04:16.1
19 24 Karin Björnlinger 1996 Ulricehamns IF 29:22.2 + 04:18.0
20 28 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden 29:37.0 + 04:32.8
21 33 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 29:50.3 + 04:46.1
22 20 Lisa K. Svensson 1989 Åsarna IK 29:53.7 + 04:49.5
23 22 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 29:57.0 + 04:52.8
24 21 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 30:01.1 + 04:56.9
25 29 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 30:13.9 + 05:09.7
26 44 Linda Danvind-Malm 1989 Sweden 30:14.3 + 05:10.1
27 7 Carolin Andersson 1985 Sweden 30:18.4 + 05:14.2
28 16 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 31:01.9 + 05:57.7
29 8 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 31:19.5 + 06:15.3
30 13 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 31:26.8 + 06:22.6
31 5 Emma Bergström 1993 Sweden 31:27.7 + 06:23.5
32 17 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 31:28.5 + 06:24.3
33 15 Maria Sundström 1992 Sweden 31:39.4 + 06:35.2
34 19 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden 31:43.6 + 06:39.4
35 27 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:46.6 + 06:42.4
36 23 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 31:51.2 + 06:47.0
37 11 Lovisa Sundin 1993 Sweden 31:53.4 + 06:49.2
38 14 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 31:55.5 + 06:51.3
39 12 Terese Andersson 1989 Sweden 32:07.7 + 07:03.5
40 9 Malin Börjesjö 1996 Sundbybergs IK 32:23.7 + 07:19.5
41 6 Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden 32:39.3 + 07:35.1
42 4 Sara Pittja 1993 Gällivare Skidallians IK 35:26.6 + 10:22.4
43 3 Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden 35:53.0 + 10:48.8
44 1 Josefin Persson 1987 Järla Orientering 36:26.7 + 11:22.5
DNS 2 Linda Lindkvist 1993 IFK Mora SK
DNS 39 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden
DNF 10 Agnes Åsander-Grahn 1993 Sweden

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Örebro
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015