Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 155 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 7:30.1 7:30.1
2 154 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 7:32.0 + 01.9
3 153 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 7:35.0 + 04.9
4 158 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 7:37.0 + 06.9
5 160 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 7:39.4 + 09.3
6 152 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 7:39.5 + 09.4
7 151 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 7:40.7 + 10.6
8 149 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 7:41.3 + 11.2
9 150 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 7:42.3 + 12.2
10 191 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 7:43.3 + 13.2
11 161 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 7:43.9 + 13.8
12 156 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 7:44.2 + 14.1
12 181 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 7:44.2 + 14.1
14 159 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 7:44.5 + 14.4
15 189 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 7:45.3 + 15.2
16 206 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 7:46.5 + 16.4
17 169 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 7:46.7 + 16.6
17 176 Paolo Fanton 1991 Italy 7:46.7 + 16.6
19 202 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 7:47.2 + 17.1
20 166 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 7:48.2 + 18.1
21 222 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 7:48.8 + 18.7
22 164 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 7:49.1 + 19.0
22 204 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 7:49.1 + 19.0
24 157 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 7:50.0 + 19.9
25 170 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 7:51.2 + 21.1
26 185 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 7:51.5 + 21.4
27 163 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 7:52.5 + 22.4
28 182 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 7:53.1 + 23.0
29 184 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 7:54.8 + 24.7
29 195 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 7:54.8 + 24.7
31 148 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 7:54.9 + 24.8
32 171 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 7:55.0 + 24.9
32 183 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 7:55.0 + 24.9
34 165 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 7:55.4 + 25.3
35 168 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 7:56.0 + 25.9
36 187 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 7:57.3 + 27.2
37 175 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 7:58.1 + 28.0
38 192 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 7:58.4 + 28.3
39 198 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 7:58.9 + 28.8
40 190 Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland 7:59.7 + 29.6
41 200 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 7:59.8 + 29.7
42 196 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 8:00.1 + 30.0
42 220 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 8:00.1 + 30.0
44 201 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 8:01.9 + 31.8
45 173 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 8:02.2 + 32.1
46 178 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 8:02.3 + 32.2
47 207 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria 8:03.3 + 33.2
48 167 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 8:03.6 + 33.5
49 179 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 8:05.0 + 34.9
50 193 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 8:06.3 + 36.2
51 174 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 8:07.9 + 37.8
52 224 Max Olex 1989 Germany 8:08.5 + 38.4
53 208 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 8:08.6 + 38.5
54 217 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 8:08.8 + 38.7
55 213 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 8:09.4 + 39.3
56 177 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 8:12.1 + 42.0
57 212 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 8:12.2 + 42.1
58 186 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 8:12.9 + 42.8
59 199 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 8:15.0 + 44.9
60 180 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 8:15.1 + 45.0
60 197 Tommaso Dellagiacoma 1996 Italy 8:15.1 + 45.0
62 209 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 8:16.7 + 46.6
63 162 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 8:16.9 + 46.8
64 223 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 8:17.9 + 47.8
65 172 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 8:18.5 + 48.4
66 194 Gian Flurin Pfäffli 1996 Switzerland 8:19.9 + 49.8
67 188 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 8:20.9 + 50.8
68 219 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 8:21.7 + 51.6
69 205 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 8:23.0 + 52.9
70 211 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 8:29.7 + 59.6
71 218 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 8:31.6 + 01:01.5
72 210 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 8:37.9 + 01:07.8
73 225 Urban Lentsch 1994 Austria 8:39.1 + 01:09.0
74 216 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 8:44.4 + 01:14.3
75 214 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 8:45.7 + 01:15.6
76 221 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 8:53.5 + 01:23.4
77 203 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 8:55.4 + 01:25.3
78 227 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 8:59.5 + 01:29.4
79 226 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain 9:19.9 + 01:49.8
DNS 215 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 3.3 km F
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017