Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Zwiesel
Cross-Country, Alpen Cup, Friday 17.Feb 2017, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
14
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
2
1
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
3
5
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
4
2
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
5
3
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
6
23
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
7
10
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
8
26
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
9
11
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
10
22
Dellagiacoma
Tommaso
1996
Italy
11
15
Pellegrin
Sebastiano
1994
Italy
12
24
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
13
4
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
14
12
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
15
28
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
16
7
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
17
13
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
18
16
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
19
19
Pradel
Gianluca
1994
Italy
20
20
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
21
6
Inniger
Mathias
1988
Switzerland
22
18
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
23
27
Schaad
Fabian
1992
Switzerland
24
29
Spötzl
Thomas
1996
Germany
25
30
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
26
8
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
27
9
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
28
17
Vosshage
Eric
1996
Germany
29
21
Hauber
Thomas
1994
Germany
30
25
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
31
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
32
-
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
33
-
Perotti
Manuel
1994
Italy
34
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
35
-
Schubert
Felian
1995
Germany
36
-
Ferrari
Francesco
1994
Italy
37
-
Milde
Marco
1995
Germany
38
-
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
39
-
Moncion-Groulx
Dominique
1993
Canada
40
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
41
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
42
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
43
-
Briand
Antoine
1995
Canada
44
-
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
45
-
Foster
Angus
1995
Canada
46
-
Hamel
Olivier
1996
Canada
47
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
48
-
Lamoureux
Julien
1994
Canada
49
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
50
-
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
51
-
Boehmler-Dandurand
Sebastian
1993
Canada
52
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
53
-
Reichelt
Arne
1996
Germany
54
-
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
55
-
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
56
-
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
57
-
Danuser
Dajan
1996
Switzerland
58
-
Carlyle
Jack
1993
Canada
59
-
Byram
Eric
1996
Canada
60
-
Hardy
Thomas
1995
Canada
61
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
62
-
Cristofanilli
Zachary
1996
Canada
63
-
Hebert
Antoine
1996
Canada
64
-
Greer
Sam
1996
Canada
65
-
Lutz
Leandro
1982
Brazil
DNS
-
Serra
Daniele
1996
Italy
DNS
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
DNS
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra